Bann 10k and Fun Run results

The Bann 10k and fun run took place last night. The list of finishing times is below.

Thursday, 26th May 2016, 11:06 am
Updated Thursday, 26th May 2016, 12:13 pm
The Bann 10k and fun run took place last night (Wednesday 25 May).

Wheelchair

Pos Bib Firstname Lastname Category Club Finish Chiptime

1 453 Jim Corbett WCH Torque Racing 0:36:21 0:36:21

2 454 Paul Hannan WCH Torque Racing 0:36:22 0:36:22

Bann 10k

Pos Bib Firstname Lastname Category Club Finish Chiptime

1 438 Stephen Duncan M40 Omagh Harriers 0:32:52 0:32:52

2 130 Stephen O’Gorman MO Dromore AC 0:35:07 0:35:08

3 196 Nigel McKibbin M45 Dromore AC 0:35:38 0:35:39

4 464 David Griffin M35 Slieve Gullion Runners 0:36:08 0:36:09

5 329 Mark Cornett MO St. Peter’s A.C. 0:36:09 0:36:09

6 430 Thomas Crab M40 0:36:30 0:36:31

7 439 Laura Graham FO Mourne Runners 0:36:46 0:36:47

8 353 Brian Young MO Lagan Valley AC 0:36:47 0:36:47

9 389 Ciaran Smylie M35 0:36:51 0:36:52

10 483 Wesley McDowell M35 Dromore AC 0:36:53 0:36:54

11 455 Laurence Johnston M55 North Belfast Harriers 0:36:56 0:36:56

12 219 Michael Sinton MO Lisburn Triathlon Club 0:37:39 0:37:38

13 265 Nigel Grier M55 Dromore AC 0:37:46 0:37:47

14 276 Dee Murray M45 East Down AC 0:38:22 0:38:22

15 264 David Graham M45 Armagh Athletic Club 0:38:24 0:38:24

16 365 Damian Scullion M45 0:38:32 0:38:31

17 450 Jamie Brannigan MJ 0:38:42 0:38:40

18 290 Ian Keys MO 0:38:46 0:38:44

19 432 Michael Dillon M40 0:38:56 0:38:51

20 415 Jamie Tomaselli MO St Peter’s AC 0:39:03 0:39:04

21 131 Seamus Melanophy M45 St Peter’s AC 0:39:07 0:39:08

22 197 Jonathan Francey MO 0:39:08 0:39:05

23 400 Mark McCullough MO Banbridge AC 0:39:08 0:39:08

24 301 Brendan Havern M35 0:39:10 0:39:07

25 240 Paul McCullagh M55 City of Lisburn AC 0:39:28 0:39:26

26 118 Simon Le Blevec MO 0:39:36 0:39:35

27 23 Colin McDowell M45 0:39:39 0:39:39

28 49 Norman Mawhinney M55 Ballydrain Harriers 0:39:40 0:39:41

29 51 Stephen Pepper M40 Banbridge AC 0:39:40 0:39:40

30 169 Simon Doyle M35 Belfast Running Club 0:39:41 0:39:39

31 187 Gary Gillham M45 0:39:44 0:39:37

32 185 Ronald Simms M40 Seapark A.C 0:40:06 0:40:03

33 257 Alan Lewis M Team G&L 0:40:07 0:40:06

34 442 Patricia O’Hagan FO St Peter’s AC 0:40:16 0:40:16

35 471 Mark Earney M45 0:40:28 0:40:26

36 336 Ryan Hamilton M35 Phsportstherapy.com 0:40:35 0:40:35

37 71 Terry Eakin M65 North Down AC 0:40:36 0:40:35

38 280 Diane Watson F40 City of Lisburn AC 0:40:36 0:40:35

39 391 Brian Cosgrove M35 0:40:44 0:40:35

40 134 Gordon Glass M45 0:40:49 0:40:48

41 461 Mark McGivern M40 Newry Tri Club 0:40:49 0:40:49

42 112 James Hughes M50 Newry City Runners 0:40:50 0:40:46

43 215 Seamus McKillop M50 City of Lisburn AC 0:40:59 0:40:57

44 239 Mark Simmons MO 0:41:04 0:40:54

45 231 Frankie Devlin M45 City of Lisburn AC 0:41:21 0:41:18

46 379 Scott Henderson MO 0:41:26 0:41:25

47 244 Tommy Harraghy M60 Sperrin Harriers 0:41:29 0:41:28

48 37 Andrew Johnston M45 Dromore AC 0:41:43 0:41:43

49 76 Sean Farquhar M40 St Peter’s AC Lurgan 0:41:44 0:41:44

50 126 Jarlath Rodgers M40 0:41:44 0:41:35

51 213 Jonathan Waddell M40 Team FIT 0:41:45 0:41:41

52 472 Ben Trowell M50 City of Lisburn AC 0:41:47 0:41:45

53 474 Marty Havern MO 0:41:50 0:41:44

54 299 Joe Harper M45 0:41:52 0:41:41

55 212 Paul Quinn M35 0:41:53 0:41:47

56 30 David Cochrane MO 0:41:56 0:41:42

57 206 Susan Smyth F35 Dromore AC 0:41:58 0:41:56

58 300 Michael O’Donoghue M40 Orangegrove AC 0:42:06 0:42:03

59 333 Clive Weatherhead M45 Seapark AC 0:42:22 0:42:17

60 339 Greg McClure M55 North Belfast Harriers 0:42:23 0:42:20

61 245 Frank Rea M55 North Down AC 0:42:25 0:42:24

62 451 James Brannigan M40 0:42:26 0:42:24

63 63 Jeff Brown M40 0:42:27 0:42:25

64 142 Kyla Henderson F35 0:42:33 0:42:32

65 440 Neil Walker M35 0:42:37 0:42:36

66 176 Ruth Perioli F55 Lagan Valley AC 0:42:45 0:42:44

67 449 Jonathan Davis MO 0:42:53 0:42:44

68 253 Ryan McGlinchey MO 0:43:05 0:43:03

69 326 Ashley Johnston MO 0:43:07 0:43:03

70 85 Alan Boyce MO 0:43:09 0:42:49

71 337 Conor Donnelly M40 0:43:09 0:43:05

72 209 Sile Brennan F35 Orangegrove AC 0:43:18 0:43:08

73 234 Richard Hetherington M35 Seapark AC 0:43:18 0:43:10

74 238 Philip Smylie MJ 0:43:22 0:43:13

75 140 Leslie Dewart M40 Banbridge Badminton Club 0:43:24 0:43:16

76 344 Tim Carson M40 United Kingdom 0:43:46 0:43:45

77 258 Gareth McIlwaine M40 0:43:51 0:43:50

78 194 Erik Lichnovsky M40 TUNA TC 0:43:56 0:43:54

79 304 Joanne Foster FO East Down AC 0:43:57 0:43:56

80 425 Nicholas Wallace M35 0:44:00 0:43:57

81 163 Steven Linton MO 0:44:02 0:43:58

82 274 Gareth Graham MO 0:44:05 0:43:59

83 150 James McCracken M50 Dromore AC 0:44:08 0:44:09

84 370 Derek Moorhead M45 0:44:08 0:44:02

85 364 Gillian McCrory F35 St Peter’s AC 0:44:14 0:44:13

86 462 Samuel McConnell M50 0:44:20 0:44:19

87 382 Ruari Gaffney M35 0:44:22 0:44:19

88 388 Colin Hamilton MO 0:44:23 0:44:02

89 92 Wendy Fleming F35 Dromore 0:44:26 0:44:16

90 459 Barry Anderson M40 0:44:31 0:44:12

91 193 Roslyn Dobson F40 St Peter’s AC 0:44:35 0:44:33

92 102 Jonathan Burns M35 0:44:50 0:44:32

93 248 Joseph O’Kane MO 0:44:51 0:44:29

94 335 Caroline Wade F35 0:44:54 0:44:45

95 221 Kirk Ross MO 0:44:56 0:44:46

96 477 Adrian McLoughlin MO 0:45:00 0:44:52

97 136 Mary Mackin F60 Dromore AC 0:45:07 0:45:06

98 434 Niall Smyth M50 0:45:07 0:45:02

99 17 Tom Young M45 0:45:12 0:45:06

100 119 Serge Rutten M40 Banbridge Badminton Club 0:45:19 0:45:01

101 374 Adrian Megaw M35 0:45:22 0:45:02

102 403 Michael Goodman M40 0:45:23 0:45:14

103 177 Ciaran Hunter M50 North Belfast Harriers 0:45:24 0:45:20

104 230 Jeff Ross MO 0:45:24 0:45:11

105 53 Simon Caddell MO TUNA TRIATHLON CLUB 0:45:25 0:45:08

106 184 Michael Kelso M50 0:45:25 0:45:18

107 492 Eugene McCrink M45 0:45:32 0:45:25

108 36 Zara Baird FO St Peter’s AC 0:45:34 0:45:21

109 363 Nichola Thompson F40 Dromore AC 0:45:41 0:45:20

110 179 Shandon Scott MO 0:45:42 0:45:28

111 135 Seamus Burke M50 0:45:44 0:45:38

112 420 Stephen Kane M45 0:45:46 0:45:19

113 229 Sarah Quinn FO 0:45:51 0:45:46

114 46 Ian Montgomery M55 0:45:53 0:45:45

115 328 Jonathan Scott MO 0:45:58 0:45:53

116 404 Robert Mahood M45 0:46:02 0:45:57

117 74 Stephan Grossmann M45 0:46:07 0:45:50

118 435 Anne Havern F35 0:46:12 0:46:06

119 246 Simon Hamilton M35 0:46:17 0:45:56

120 95 Neil McShane M35 0:46:18 0:46:01

121 416 Johnny Lyons M35 0:46:19 0:46:16

122 429 Joanne Taggart F35 0:46:19 0:46:01

123 66 Andrew Gibson MO Dromore AC 0:46:20 0:46:14

124 373 James Lawson M35 0:46:20 0:46:00

125 139 James Doyle MO 0:46:24 0:45:59

126 114 Graham Glass M40 0:46:26 0:46:17

127 310 Steven Johnson M40 0:46:29 0:46:24

128 195 Stephen Patton M40 0:46:33 0:46:03

129 269 Dianne Keys F40 0:46:35 0:46:25

130 113 Aine McNeill F50 Dromore AC 0:46:40 0:46:39

131 133 Alan Little M50 0:46:45 0:46:36

132 48 Conor McMullan MO canal court runners 0:46:59 0:46:49

133 312 Kieran Anderson MO Kernan running club 0:47:05 0:46:39

134 289 Dwyer O Connor M50 St.Peters AC LURGAN 0:47:08 0:46:54

135 189 Mark Hall M40 0:47:10 0:46:49

136 305 Joanne Hobson F35 0:47:15 0:47:12

137 42 Andrew Crockett M45 0:47:20 0:47:14

138 417 Chris Nelson MO 0:47:27 0:47:11

139 486 Mark Dillon MO 0:47:30 0:47:16

140 104 Alan Little M45 0:47:32 0:47:26

141 24 Beverly Reid F45 Dromore AC 0:47:38 0:47:33

142 313 James Mathers M35 0:47:43 0:47:15

143 323 Jonathan McKnight M35 Team FIT 0:47:43 0:47:28

144 256 Aaron Anderson M35 Co Antrim Harriers 0:47:44 0:47:27

145 202 Helen McCartan F40 Dromore AC 0:47:54 0:47:47

146 201 Colin Adamson M45 Team FIT 0:47:56 0:47:44

147 431 Robert McKee MO 0:47:56 0:47:56

148 428 Colin Gray MO 0:47:58 0:47:48

149 73 Louise Clarke FO 0:48:04 0:47:56

150 19 Ian Johnston M50 0:48:07 0:48:00

151 26 Christopher Henning MO 0:48:12 0:48:00

152 493 Oonagh McMahon F45 0:48:14 0:48:08

153 14 Alan Dougan MO 0:48:21 0:48:08

154 83 Simon Woods M35 0:48:24 0:48:15

155 242 Anton Gray M40 Dromore AC 0:48:25 0:48:04

156 273 Paul Roulston M35 0:48:33 0:48:20

157 376 David Sleith M40 0:48:36 0:48:30

158 107 Conor McComb MO 0:48:40 0:48:32

159 117 Eimear McCurdie FO 0:48:44 0:48:42

160 161 John Sinton M55 0:48:44 0:48:38

161 50 Niall Rankin M35 0:48:49 0:48:34

162 62 Ian Bates M55 Dromore AC 0:48:53 0:48:35

163 192 Stephen Roddy M50 0:48:57 0:48:41

164 67 Gareth McKinstry M35 Team FIT 0:48:58 0:48:41

165 89 Mark Potts MO 0:49:00 0:48:24

166 127 Deborah McStraw F35 0:49:05 0:48:39

167 34 Joe McAnearney M50 0:49:11 0:48:59

168 393 Andrew McCleane MO 0:49:13 0:48:45

169 342 Aidan Downey MO 0:49:15 0:49:08

170 186 Roy Sittlington M50 North Down AC 0:49:19 0:49:15

171 381 Damian Kearney M35 0:49:23 0:48:56

172 338 Amanda Russell F50 Dromore Athletic Club 0:49:26 0:49:19

173 491 Barry O’Neill M40 0:49:26 0:49:20

174 160 Richard Holley M50 0:49:27 0:49:03

175 270 Inge D’Haese F40 0:49:40 0:49:29

176 247 Kellie O’Kane FO 0:49:45 0:49:23

177 98 Andrew Smyth M50 Seapark AC 0:49:53 0:49:44

178 65 Caroline Anderson F35 Roxys Runners 0:49:56 0:49:45

179 18 Brian Morrow M40 0:49:57 0:49:49

180 20 Andrew Thompson M40 0:49:59 0:49:49

181 227 Ronan McCourt MO 0:50:03 0:49:52

182 31 Richard Hand M50 Dromore AC 0:50:08 0:49:49

183 372 John Convery M45 0:50:13 0:49:52

184 392 Kevin McCabe MO 0:50:13 0:50:11

185 458 Matthew Mawson M40 0:50:13 0:50:03

186 340 Stuart Forsythe M35 0:50:18 0:50:10

187 332 Kim McDonald F50 Dromore AC 0:50:20 0:50:11

188 465 Ciaran McCaffrey M45 0:50:22 0:50:01

189 422 Brian Kellelur M40 0:50:23 0:50:19

190 423 Gary McKnight MO 0:50:23 0:50:18

191 395 Paul Lyness M40 0:50:37 0:50:15

192 463 Peter Mulligan M35 0:50:40 0:50:09

193 129 Stuart Adamson M40 0:50:49 0:50:45

194 205 Colum Lynch M45 0:50:50 0:50:28

195 366 Paddy McConville M40 Rathfriland Runners 0:50:53 0:50:29

196 146 Mark Lieghio M45 St Peter’s AC 0:50:55 0:50:41

197 277 Janine Murray FO East Down AC 0:50:56 0:50:46

198 316 Joanne Kelly F40 North Down AC 0:50:56 0:50:50

199 295 Phil Crossey M40 Belfast Running Club 0:51:00 0:50:53

200 12 Patrick Kennedy M45 0:51:07 0:51:00

201 367 Jason McNay M35 0:51:07 0:51:06

202 308 Derek Patton M40 0:51:08 0:50:40

203 357 Bronia Burnett F35 Kernan running club 0:51:09 0:50:54

204 121 Joan V McCabe F50 Team FIT 0:51:10 0:50:39

205 292 Kate Ross FO 0:51:12 0:51:03

206 413 Michael Ross MO 0:51:13 0:51:09

207 479 Erin Bain FJ 0:51:24 0:51:12

208 480 Mark Gowdy M50 0:51:29 0:51:01

209 147 Henny Jackson F45 0:51:31 0:51:23

210 268 Chris Mulholland MO Team G&L 0:51:32 0:51:16

211 324 Colin Brannigan M45 Ballydrain Harriers 0:51:34 0:51:28

212 399 Carl Davis MO 0:51:38 0:51:31

213 468 Lorraine Cartmill FO 0:51:38 0:51:22

214 236 Maurice Leeson M55 City of Lisburn AC 0:51:39 0:51:17

215 141 Elaine McCullough F35 0:51:44 0:51:34

216 55 David Watterson MO 0:51:45 0:51:07

217 418 Michael Heaney M50 0:51:52 0:51:25

218 309 Vincent Perry M35 0:51:54 0:51:50

219 426 Jerry Ramsey M40 0:51:57 0:51:47

220 128 Paul Martin M45 0:52:04 0:51:25

221 214 Mervyn Hamilton M40 0:52:05 0:51:32

222 433 Lynne Adair F40 0:52:10 0:51:42

223 223 Chrisi Dougal F35 Dromore AC 0:52:12 0:51:55

224 321 Clare Harvey F45 0:52:18 0:52:09

225 396 Christopher McEladdery MO 0:52:21 0:51:54

226 144 Ryan McDonald M40 0:52:30 0:52:03

227 466 Clodagh McComisky FJ 0:52:35 0:52:35

228 173 Geraldine Eakins F40 Roxys Runners 0:52:38 0:52:26

229 282 John McGreevy M35 0:52:38 0:52:25

230 346 Brian Donaghy MO 0:52:38 0:52:26

231 385 Gavin Boyle M35 0:52:40 0:52:17

232 409 Neil McMurray MO 0:52:44 0:52:16

233 101 Alison Quinn F35 0:52:51 0:52:36

234 5 Wilson McAlister M55 Jog Moira 0:53:00 0:52:52

235 352 Maria McCarter F55 Omagh Harriers 0:53:08 0:53:07

236 331 Eamon McGivern M40 0:53:10 0:52:54

237 84 Brian O’Shaughnessy M35 0:53:17 0:53:14

238 97 Jonathan Fairley M40 0:53:18 0:52:45

239 111 Colum Conway M50 0:53:22 0:52:55

240 207 Lisa Hanna FO Team FIT 0:53:22 0:52:59

241 210 Trevor Martin M55 Team FIT 0:53:24 0:52:55

242 166 Emily Roberts F40 0:53:26 0:53:06

243 159 James Hewitt M60 Mallusk Harries 0:53:31 0:52:59

244 3 Jennifer Butler F40 Mallusk Harriers 0:53:33 0:53:02

245 93 David Vennard M35 0:53:33 0:53:26

246 110 Elaine Kennedy F40 Mallusk Harriers 0:53:34 0:53:04

247 68 Leanne Abraham F40 Team FIT 0:53:38 0:53:15

248 38 Lisa Corbett FO 0:53:44 0:53:27

249 362 Steven Dennison M35 0:53:44 0:53:27

250 386 Paul Anderson M40 0:53:47 0:53:24

251 387 Damian Wilson M45 Team Fit 0:53:50 0:53:14

252 473 Andrew Castles M35 0:53:55 0:53:54

253 225 Gareth Cairns M40 Team FIT 0:53:58 0:53:32

254 487 David Knox M55 0:54:13 0:53:45

255 44 Anne Donnelly F60 Jog Lisburn Running Club 0:54:15 0:53:42

256 69 Brian McGuire M45 Kernan Run Club 0:54:18 0:53:55

257 158 Siobhan Freeman F35 Craigavon Lakers 0:54:18 0:53:54

258 81 Richey Magee M35 0:54:19 0:54:02

259 490 Rosemary Long F50 0:54:19 0:54:16

260 82 Kel Magee MJ 0:54:21 0:54:05

261 168 Colm McAvoy MO Team FIT 0:54:24 0:54:03

262 390 Paula Cosgrove F35 0:54:24 0:54:15

263 40 Ally Edgar M35 0:54:27 0:54:20

264 408 Alan Convey M40 0:54:29 0:53:59

265 441 Lynn Kerr F35 0:54:29 0:54:23

266 87 Jenny Flynn FO St Peter’s AC 0:54:31 0:54:21

267 94 Thomas Fee M75 Banbridge Athletic Club 0:54:31 0:54:21

268 167 Brian Roberts F45 0:54:31 0:54:09

269 443 Richard McCabe MO Team Fit 0:54:32 0:54:06

270 446 Jeff MO 0:54:40 0:54:07

271 327 Russell Bentley M50 0:54:49 0:54:20

272 157 Dechlan Haughian M50 Craigavon Lakers 0:54:50 0:54:21

273 182 Hugh Young M75 Ballydrain Harriers 0:55:00 0:54:43

274 211 Eric Annett M45 0:55:01 0:54:50

275 347 Fiona Reiman FO 0:55:05 0:54:47

276 348 Elayne Brown FO 0:55:05 0:54:48

277 180 Seamus Dynes M40 0:55:18 0:55:11

278 181 Gerard Ferguson MO 0:55:18 0:55:18

279 27 Derval Rea F40 Roxy’s Runners 0:55:20 0:55:06

280 360 Marisha McCann F40 Kernan running club 0:55:20 0:54:55

281 482 Karen McGarvey F40 0:55:23 0:55:18

282 151 Tanya McAnearney FO 0:55:27 0:55:13

283 401 Morris McBride MO 0:55:28 0:55:21

284 178 Dean Lovell MO 0:55:29 0:55:16

285 368 Geoff Kerr MO 0:55:36 0:54:59

286 394 Leanne Haffey FO Kip McGrath 0:55:40 0:55:31

287 272 Sharon McCahon F35 0:55:41 0:55:27

288 86 Valerie Blayney F60 North Down AC 0:55:42 0:55:41

289 60 Deborah Redmond FO Team FIT 0:55:48 0:55:17

290 61 Julie Redmond FO Team FIT 0:55:49 0:55:18

291 79 Wendy Annett F35 0:55:52 0:55:37

292 351 Diane Woods F50 Craigavon Lakers 0:55:52 0:55:28

293 78 Roy Annett M45 0:55:53 0:55:39

294 278 Colin Davenport MO 0:55:59 0:55:37

295 293 Natalie Bowbanks FO 0:56:15 0:55:45

296 380 Anny Farrelly F35 0:56:18 0:55:53

297 311 Philip Barr MO 0:56:20 0:55:58

298 228 Sarah Irwin FO 0:56:22 0:56:06

299 266 Gillian Cuthbert F35 0:56:22 0:56:06

300 384 Paul Harriot M35 0:56:25 0:55:56

301 47 Gladys Montgomery F50 0:56:28 0:56:19

302 218 Denise Cowan FO Team FIT 0:56:28 0:55:57

303 7 Philip Fitzpatrick M40 0:56:29 0:55:58

304 233 Melissa McCullough F35 Roxys Runners 0:56:31 0:56:19

305 56 Jenny McMullen FO 0:56:34 0:55:57

306 437 Heather Kennedy F35 0:56:35 0:56:03

307 171 Bernie Austin F40 0:56:36 0:56:22

308 190 James McCully M50 Team FIT 0:56:48 0:56:24

309 191 Ali McCully F35 Team FIT 0:56:48 0:56:24

310 165 Nina Coffey F40 Physio Co 0:56:55 0:56:38

311 460 Andy Spence M40 0:56:56 0:56:25

312 252 Philip Walker M35 Dromore AC 0:56:57 0:56:41

313 302 Aidan Walsh MO Roxy runners 0:56:57 0:56:44

314 132 Kelly Jones F40 Craigavon Lakers 0:57:00 0:56:32

315 143 Valerie Watters F40 0:57:06 0:56:32

316 9 Derek Moffatt M45 0:57:11 0:56:38

317 138 Samantha McGrath FO 0:57:11 0:56:48

318 359 Leah Hobson F35 Kernan running club 0:57:18 0:56:53

319 358 Emma McKee FO Kernan running club 0:57:19 0:56:55

320 122 Eugene Mc Veigh M55 Banbridge Badminton Club 0:57:28 0:57:10

321 162 Amy Chambers FO 0:57:30 0:57:26

322 298 Emmett McQuillan MO Team G&L 0:57:30 0:56:54

323 39 Stephen McCabe M40 Slieve Gullion Runners 0:57:31 0:57:25

324 43 John Tate M45 0:57:36 0:57:02

325 155 Stephen Dowds M45 Craigavon Lakers 0:57:36 0:57:07

326 355 Kevin Davidson M35 Ballydrain Harriers 0:57:40 0:57:29

327 444 Colin McDowell M45 Ballydrain Harriers 0:57:40 0:57:29

328 296 David Fannin M45 0:57:42 0:57:10

329 25 Kerry McCaughan F45 Dromore AC 0:57:53 0:57:36

330 436 Ed McClory MO 0:57:59 0:57:43

331 407 Ciara McCusker FO 0:58:09 0:57:51

332 267 Judith White F40 Roxys Runners 0:58:12 0:58:00

333 424 Gerry McGivern M50 0:58:26 0:58:02

334 77 Anthony Thompson M35 0:58:31 0:57:52

335 320 Barry Brannigan M35 0:58:31 0:58:10

336 319 Carmel Brannigan F35 0:58:37 0:58:17

337 109 George Morrow M70 JOG LISBURN RUNNING CLUB 0:58:40 0:58:06

338 232 Beverley Magowan F55 0:58:40 0:58:28

339 334 Kirsty Buchanan FO Orangegrove AC 0:58:41 0:58:21

340 15 Naomi McMurray F40 Roxys Runners 0:58:42 0:58:28

341 29 Maria Walsh F35 Roxys Runners 0:58:42 0:58:28

342 64 Stephen Anderson M45 Roxys Runners 0:58:42 0:58:30

343 447 Hilary Bradshaw FO 0:58:42 0:58:21

344 222 Claire Noble FO 0:58:43 0:58:39

345 467 Ailis Doyle FO 0:58:55 0:58:27

346 469 Siobhan Harshaw FO 0:58:56 0:58:28

347 145 Sinead McAvoy F35 Team FIT 0:59:00 0:58:41

348 216 David Lorimer M50 Craigavon Lakers 0:59:10 0:58:39

349 137 Laura Porter FO Team FIT 0:59:19 0:58:54

350 251 Danielle Fegan F35 0:59:22 0:59:04

351 456 Michael Hopkins M50 0:59:28 0:58:50

352 419 Bernie Monaghan F50 0:59:29 0:59:12

353 217 Jemma Jackson FO Team FIT 0:59:38 0:59:14

354 2 Nicola Armstrong F40 0:59:41 0:59:12

355 259 Charlotte McCabe FO Team FIT 0:59:44 0:59:20

356 356 Ciara Burnett F35 Kernan running club 0:59:44 0:59:20

357 470 Ronan McGivern MO 0:59:49 0:59:21

358 322 Avril Campbell F45 0:59:51 0:59:42

359 283 Wendy Wilson FO 0:59:52 0:59:52

360 284 Paula McCormick F35 0:59:55 0:59:55

361 481 Caitlin Bain FO 1:00:25 1:00:11

362 377 Ruth Cousins F45 1:00:38 1:00:01

363 489 Conal Mulholland M35 1:00:48 1:00:32

364 488 Ashleen Sloane FO 1:00:50 1:00:34

365 250 Donna Hanlon F45 1:00:51 1:00:33

366 275 Paula Kearney F40 Roxys Runners 1:00:54 1:00:40

367 254 Deborah Whan F45 Murlough AC 1:00:56 1:00:51

368 103 Jane Mitchell F45 1:01:03 1:00:45

369 54 Stuart Eadie MO 1:01:05 1:00:59

370 90 Sharon Crawford White F40 1:01:21 1:01:02

371 45 Niamh Quinn F35 1:01:30 1:01:16

372 203 Julie-Anne Muldrew FO Kernan Running Club 1:01:33 1:01:08

373 306 Karen Bickerstaff FO 1:01:40 1:01:37

374 307 Stephen Bickerstaff M55 1:01:40 1:01:37

375 235 Charlene Moore F35 1:01:47 1:01:37

376 16 Joanna Toal FO Team FIT 1:01:54 1:01:22

377 108 Sarah McKnight FO Team Fit 1:02:21 1:01:50

378 271 Gary McNally M50 Team FIT 1:02:30 1:01:54

379 41 Claire Johnston-Thompson F40 Roxy’s Runners 1:02:34 1:02:22

380 156 Sarah Stewart FO 1:02:41 1:02:18

381 91 Alison Ferris F35 Kernan Run Club 1:02:42 1:02:13

382 383 Aisling Glynn F40 1:02:59 1:02:40

383 35 Amanda Whitesmith F35 Roxys Runners 1:03:13 1:03:00

384 148 Emma Henry FO 1:03:14 1:02:59

385 149 Keri Dillon FO 1:03:14 1:03:00

386 261 Michael Carson M50 1:03:14 1:02:38

387 6 Shane McNeill M45 1:03:17 1:03:14

388 241 Anne McCullagh F55 City of Lisburn AC 1:03:17 1:03:00

389 13 Nick Cardwell M35 Kernan Running Club 1:03:19 1:02:50

390 226 Hazel Buller F40 Team FIT 1:03:21 1:02:49

391 32 Lisa Tumilty MO Roxy’s Runners 1:03:23 1:03:10

392 75 Mairead Leonard F35 Roxys Runners 1:03:24 1:03:12

393 70 Jennifer Liggett F45 Jog Lisburn Running Club 1:03:25 1:02:52

394 172 Maxi Scullion F40 1:03:27 1:03:12

395 204 Janice Mehaffey F40 1:03:34 1:03:08

396 260 Liz Carson F50 1:03:48 1:03:14

397 371 Katie Johnston F35 1:03:56 1:03:31

398 291 Gilian Kirk F35 Roxys Runners 1:04:05 1:03:52

399 412 Paul Magee M50 1:04:09 1:03:47

400 448 C Moynes FO 1:04:11 1:03:49

401 343 Rachel Madine FO 1:04:13 1:03:35

402 452 L Young FO 1:04:20 1:03:57

403 22 Karen McMaster F40 Seapark AC 1:04:29 1:04:18

404 349 Barbara Craig F45 1:04:31 1:04:19

405 294 Lorraine Hanvey F40 1:04:52 1:04:21

406 341 David Campbell M45 1:05:00 1:04:52

407 153 Patrice McPolin F35 1:05:17 1:05:06

408 314 Arlene Magowan F45 Roxys Runners 1:05:17 1:05:02

409 485 Jack Hanna MO 1:05:36 1:05:00

410 484 Chloe Stewart FO 1:05:37 1:05:02

411 72 amanda Clarke F60 1:05:39 1:05:30

412 8 Karen Moffatt F55 1:05:51 1:05:32

413 10 Siobhan Lennon F45 1:05:53 1:05:34

414 88 Aislean Murtagh F35 1:05:53 1:05:34

415 100 Linda Andrews F50 Ballydrain Harriers 1:05:55 1:05:45

416 99 Jamie Guiney M35 1:06:00 1:05:28

417 411 Gary Johnston MO 1:06:06 1:05:40

418 80 Lynn Phun F40 Kernan Run Club 1:06:08 1:05:42

419 325 Bronagh O’Shea F35 1:06:17 1:05:49

420 281 Jennifer McAteer FO Newry City Runners AC 1:06:43 1:06:19

421 154 Karen Hewitt F45 Ballydrain 1:06:56 1:06:43

422 315 Christine Gibson FO 1:07:02 1:06:42

423 105 Valerie Martin F40 Ballydrain Harriers 1:07:14 1:07:04

424 475 Ross Mulchison M35 1:07:17 1:06:37

425 476 Laura Hutchinson FO 1:07:17 1:06:39

426 123 Thomas McAnearney M50 1:07:21 1:06:57

427 318 Sarah Winters F35 1:07:22 1:07:22

428 152 Julie Bell F35 Ballydrain Harriers 1:07:23 1:07:09

429 317 Julie Johnston F35 Rathfriland Runners 1:07:23 1:07:04

430 361 Lynne Johnston F35 Rathfriland Runners 1:07:30 1:07:10

431 410 Wesley Agnew M40 1:07:31 1:07:06

432 200 Karen Adamson F45 Team FIT 1:07:38 1:07:06

433 52 Diane Thompson FO 1:07:47 1:07:40

434 350 Stephanie Taylor FO Ballydrain Harriers 1:08:10 1:08:00

435 1 Sonia McKinstry F45 Jog Moira 1:08:34 1:08:02

436 28 Julie McCullough F45 1:08:35 1:08:01

437 427 John Anderson M55 1:09:27 1:09:20

438 279 Janine Burns F45 1:10:27 1:10:10

439 397 Samantha McPolin FO 1:11:23 1:10:58

440 398 Karen Walsh F45 1:11:23 1:10:56

441 59 Emily McCullough FO 1:12:46 1:12:39

442 303 Carolyn McCrory FO 1:20:32 1:20:02

443 106 Siobhan Byrne FO 1:20:33 1:20:19

444 124 Denise Todd FO 1:20:33 1:20:18

445 255 Sheenagh Toman FO Team G&L 1:20:33 1:20:18

446 249 Rosy Ryan F40 North Belfast Harriers 1:22:08 1:21:34

447 330 Claire Wilson F45 Team FIT 1:22:19 1:21:44

448 354 Kate Proctor F50 1:22:19 1:21:45

449 170 Helen Gallagher F45 1:22:21 1:21:46

450 288 Christine McClintock FO 1:23:44 1:23:44

451 116 Faithleen O’Reilly FO Roxys Runners 1:23:51 1:23:40

452 414 Janet Toal F35 1:23:51 1:23:18

453 115 Joanne Haddock F40 Mallusk Harriers 1:25:25 1:24:54

454 198 Michele Bell F45 Crossgar Harriers 1:26:57 1:26:38

455 345 Michael Finan MO Team FIT 1:29:12 1:28:44

456 406 Paula McAlister F40 1:33:25 1:32:14

457 405 Elaine Flack F45 1:33:27 1:32:17

458 164 Elizabeth McKewon F40 1:38:55 1:37:48

459 243 Susan McShane F65 1:38:55 1:38:13

460 183 Caroline Kirkwood F55 Team Habtat for Humanity 1:45:55 1:45:14

461 262 Joan White F55 1:46:25 1:45:43

462 402 Geraldine Roche F55 1:46:25 1:45:42

Bann Fun Run

Pos Bib Firstname Lastname Category Club Finish Chiptime

1 4639 Taylor Hill 0:15:10 0:14:58

2 4692 Jake Taggart MJ 0:16:07 0:15:49

3 4734 Brogan McComisky MJ 0:16:27 0:16:13

4 1209 Morgan Murphy M Team Edenderry PS 0:16:38 0:16:27

5 1416 Nadia Radcliffe 0:16:39 0:16:27

6 1344 Adam McKibbin MJ Dromore AC 0:16:48 0:16:36

7 1440 Ryse Berry 0:16:57 0:16:46

8 4533 Bethany Nixon Dromore AC 0:16:57 0:16:57

9 1374 Joshua Kerr MJ 0:17:20 0:16:57

10 1171 Johnny Breen M Team Edenderry PS 0:17:22 0:17:08

11 1450 Sam McKinstry 0:17:34 0:17:16

12 4783 Jack Arlow MJ 0:17:43 0:17:21

13 1040 Rory Morrow MJ 0:17:44 0:17:26

14 4750 Ronan Quinn MJ 0:17:44 0:17:31

15 1046 Jason Ferguson MJ Banbridge Badminton Club 0:17:49 0:17:30

16 1117 Josh Brownlee MJ Banbridge AC 0:17:51 0:17:37

17 1210 Joshua Nobel M Team Edenderry PS 0:18:02 0:17:50

18 1267 Ross Mateer m Team Scarva PS 0:18:05 0:18:05

19 4715 Kevin Turley MJ 0:18:09 0:17:52

20 1190 Andrew Jackson M Team Edenderry PS 0:18:14 0:18:01

21 4544 Kyle Smyth Banbridge AC 0:18:14 0:17:55

22 1403 Lee Whitten MJ 0:18:15 0:17:46

23 1153 Ben Irwin MJ 0:18:19 0:18:05

24 4561 Michael Welsh 0:18:27 0:18:15

25 4658 Noah Lutton MJ 0:18:32 0:18:19

26 4743 Calum Cull MJ 0:18:32 0:18:32

27 4564 Patrick McGrath 0:18:33 0:18:02

28 4605 Ben Walker 0:18:35 0:18:08

29 1160 Harvey Simpson MJ 0:18:36 0:18:15

30 1371 Jamie McKnight MJ 0:18:36 0:18:13

31 1266 Cody Mateer m Team Scarva PS 0:18:40 0:18:40

32 1074 James Pollock MJ 0:18:41 0:17:43

33 1411 Peter McCartan St Mary’s Banbridge 0:18:48 0:18:30

34 1451 Harry McKinstry 0:18:49 0:18:32

35 4712 Jasmine Wright FJ 0:19:05 0:18:45

36 4782 Mark Irvine MJ 0:19:14 0:18:49

37 1124 Nazie James Mulligan MJ 0:19:18 0:19:18

38 1146 Carter Bell MJ 0:19:19 0:19:07

39 4659 Jonah Lutton MJ 0:19:25 0:19:12

40 1208 Ethan Mount M Team Edenderry PS 0:19:28 0:19:16

41 1420 Leo Foster 0:19:33 0:19:04

42 4554 Ben Pollock 0:19:33 0:19:01

43 1250 Lexi Graham f Team Scarva PS 0:19:37 0:19:03

44 1262 Lucas Maginnis m Team Scarva PS 0:19:37 0:19:24

45 1249 Wayne Graham m Team Scarva PS 0:19:38 0:19:03

46 1103 Ben Abraham MJ 0:19:39 0:19:20

47 1369 Alex Ferguson MJ 0:19:42 0:19:18

48 1199 Daniel Hutchinson M Team Edenderry PS 0:19:43 0:19:17

49 4562 Eve Welsh 0:19:45 0:19:30

50 4563 Michael Welsh 0:19:45 0:19:28

51 4525 Dawn McClure 0:19:49 0:19:30

52 1058 Sam McMurray MJ 0:19:50 0:18:54

53 1198 Michael Porter M Team Edenderry PS 0:19:59 0:19:44

54 4640 Cathal Hill 0:20:08 0:19:54

55 1253 James Hamilton m Team Scarva PS 0:20:11 0:19:59

56 4638 Rory Hill 0:20:18 0:20:03

57 1419 Zach Foster 0:20:19 0:20:06

58 1161 Logan Simpson MJ 0:20:20 0:20:08

59 1166 James Buller MJ Team FIT 0:20:20 0:19:55

60 1145 Alexander Fitzsimmons MJ Team FIT 0:20:22 0:19:55

61 1191 Fergus Always M Team Edenderry PS 0:20:22 0:19:56

62 1423 Tom Gillespie 0:20:23 0:19:57

63 1225 Joshua Thompson M Team Edenderry PS 0:20:26 0:19:56

64 4568 Dylan Foy Banbridge AC 0:20:28 0:19:55

65 4667 Declan McCourt MJ 0:20:31 0:20:31

66 1092 Rory Moore MJ Dromore AC 0:20:40 0:20:26

67 1328 Ross Martin MJ Kip McGrath 0:20:40 0:20:29

68 1410 Cathaír Ruddy St Mary’s Banbridge 0:20:41 0:20:30

69 4595 Adam Malinn 0:20:43 0:20:32

70 1189 Tim Robinson M Team Edenderry PS 0:20:45 0:20:31

71 1343 Jasmine Mateer FJ 0:20:52 0:20:41

72 4657 James Corbett MJ 0:20:53 0:20:25

73 4655 Marcus Corbett M45 0:20:54 0:20:23

74 1007 Stuart McCullough MJ 0:20:55 0:20:34

75 4720 Lee Groves MJ 0:20:59 0:20:03

76 4725 Patricia Thompson F45 0:21:03 0:20:43

77 1372 Jake Logue MJ Donaghys 0:21:04 0:20:41

78 1373 Brooke Kerr FJ 0:21:05 0:20:45

79 1479 Gary Porter 0:21:07 0:20:12

80 1269 Jake Richardson m Team Scarva PS 0:21:08 0:21:08

81 1049 Cara Henning FJ Childs play afterschool 0:21:12 0:21:00

82 1102 Rhonda Abraham F40 0:21:13 0:20:53

83 1168 Niall Simpson MJ Childs play afterschool 0:21:13 0:21:13

84 1296 Jay McDowell MJ 0:21:14 0:21:03

85 1375 Ethan Kerr MJ 0:21:16 0:20:54

86 1445 Kate McCartan Dromore AC 0:21:18 0:20:58

87 1364 Courtney Haslem FJ 0:21:23 0:21:04

88 1404 Jude Whitten MJ 0:21:25 0:20:21

89 4719 Josh Peacock MJ 0:21:25 0:20:48

90 4618 Freddie Patterson 0:21:28 0:20:42

91 4704 Kyle Hassan MJ 0:21:34 0:21:02

92 4603 Ollie Kelly 0:21:37 0:21:09

93 1172 Emma Breen F Team Edenderry PS 0:21:38 0:21:22

94 1154 Ryan Irwin MJ 0:21:40 0:20:53

95 4790 David Irwin M35 0:21:40 0:20:54

96 1187 Kyia Sands F Team Edenderry PS 0:21:42 0:21:26

97 1376 Katie Magill FJ 0:21:44 0:21:24

98 4675 Connie Williamson FJ 0:21:44 0:21:21

99 1072 Dillan Magill MJ 0:21:49 0:21:13

100 1181 Rachel Barlow F Team Edenderry PS 0:21:49 0:21:36

101 1138 Cara Henry FJ 0:21:51 0:21:26

102 1340 Cameron Colgan MJ 0:21:54 0:21:35

103 1417 Leah Radcliffe 0:21:54 0:21:39

104 1421 Mark Foster 0:21:54 0:21:23

105 4677 Stirling Hall MO 0:21:54 0:21:21

106 1188 Rhys Schoenfeldt M Team Edenderry PS 0:21:55 0:21:26

107 4676 Ethan Hall MJ 0:21:55 0:21:22

108 1202 Alexander Magill M Team Edenderry PS 0:21:56 0:21:43

109 4642 Aimee 0:21:57 0:21:57

110 1195 Mathew Jones M Team Edenderry PS 0:21:58 0:21:28

111 4631 Emma McPolin 0:21:58 0:21:43

112 1336 Aileen Colgan F40 0:22:03 0:21:35

113 1393 Katie MacFarlane FJ Team FIT 0:22:06 0:21:54

114 4599 Lewis Groves 0:22:06 0:21:36

115 4735 Gregg Radcliffe M40 0:22:06 0:21:28

116 1418 Wendy Radcliffe 0:22:07 0:21:36

117 4636 Maddie Houston 0:22:07 0:21:36

118 4699 Alistair Wright MJ 0:22:07 0:21:55

119 1147 Lawson Morrow MJ 0:22:08 0:21:56

120 1223 Lucy Grossmann F Team Edenderry PS 0:22:11 0:21:56

121 1408 Cameron Peel Roxys Runners 0:22:13 0:21:33

122 4616 Andrew Patterson 0:22:16 0:21:29

123 4617 Matthew Patterson 0:22:16 0:21:30

124 4721 Cormac Downey MJ 0:22:18 0:21:41

125 1257 Rhys Hughes m Team Scarva PS 0:22:19 0:21:48

126 1277 Cohen Simpson m Team Scarva PS 0:22:20 0:22:07

127 1500 Orlaith Norby St Therese Youth Club 0:22:21 0:22:09

128 1289 Finlay Whitten m Team Scarva PS 0:22:22 0:21:42

129 1027 Kara McDonald F40 Slieve Gullion Runners 0:22:25 0:22:12

130 1180 Noah Miles F Team Edenderry PS 0:22:25 0:22:13

131 1206 Jordan Bell M Team Edenderry PS 0:22:29 0:22:10

132 1439 Thaii Berry 0:22:29 0:22:16

133 1207 Keevan Cochrane M Team Edenderry PS 0:22:34 0:22:19

134 4608 Colin Walker 0:22:36 0:21:54

135 1065 Matthew McKevitt MJ 0:22:37 0:21:19

136 1066 David McKevitt M45 0:22:37 0:21:17

137 1197 Carter Fry M Team Edenderry PS 0:22:40 0:22:22

138 1143 Isaac Waddell MJ Team FIT 0:22:43 0:22:18

139 1378 Aine McCorry FJ 0:22:52 0:22:38

140 1444 Amy McCartan Dromore AC 0:22:52 0:22:31

141 1186 Matthew Ingram M Team Edenderry PS 0:22:54 0:22:35

142 1290 Haydon Ivory Mulligan m Team Scarva PS 0:22:54 0:22:23

143 1069 Poppy Cumming FJ Banbridge AC 0:22:58 0:22:41

144 1399 Rachel Hinds FJ 0:22:59 0:22:26

145 1322 Alex Cairns MO 0:23:00 0:22:01

146 1337 Duncan Colgan M40 0:23:05 0:22:37

147 4746 Bobby McManus MJ 0:23:05 0:22:44

148 1070 Gareth Cumming M45 0:23:08 0:22:51

149 4629 Johnathan Leathem Team Edenderry PS 0:23:08 0:22:52

150 1071 Anna Cumming FJ 0:23:09 0:22:51

151 1414 Zara McCormick 0:23:12 0:22:13

152 1048 Thomas Evans MJ Childs play afterschool 0:23:17 0:22:13

153 4730 Zoe Phun FJ 0:23:25 0:22:40

154 1087 Eoin Eakins MJ 0:23:30 0:22:58

155 4594 Julie Conlon 0:23:31 0:23:16

156 4705 Annie McEvoy FJ 0:23:31 0:23:18

157 4706 Dan McEvoy MJ 0:23:31 0:23:18

158 1175 Naomi Magill F Team Edenderry PS 0:23:32 0:23:07

159 1275 Chris Shaw m Team Scarva PS 0:23:32 0:23:10

160 1276 Jack Shaw m Team Scarva PS 0:23:32 0:23:11

161 1415 Courtney Radcliffe 0:23:33 0:23:13

162 1098 Caolán McGinley MJ 0:23:34 0:23:22

163 1320 Ruby Bushby FJ 0:23:34 0:23:11

164 4757 Rose Widdis FJ 0:23:34 0:23:11

165 4765 Will McMullan MJ 0:23:34 0:23:10

166 1125 Ruby Mulligan FJ 0:23:35 0:23:12

167 1135 Jordan Nummy MJ 0:23:40 0:22:46

168 1441 Tristin Berry 0:23:45 0:23:13

169 1101 Kenzie Murphy MJ 0:23:47 0:22:56

170 1323 Jake Cochrane MO 0:23:47 0:22:48

171 1379 Joseph McCorry MJ 0:23:47 0:23:13

172 1126 Sara Hussey FJ Banbridge AC 0:23:51 0:23:37

173 1299 Wayne Shields M35 0:23:59 0:23:25

174 1300 Rebecca Shields FJ 0:23:59 0:23:25

175 1173 Elijah Carr M Team Edenderry PS 0:24:00 0:23:33

176 1184 Scott Allen M Team Edenderry PS 0:24:04 0:23:45

177 1394 Logan Sands MJ 0:24:07 0:23:05

178 4586 Brook Faulkner 0:24:08 0:23:18

179 4587 Scott Craig 0:24:09 0:23:19

180 1008 Joanna Cowan F40 0:24:16 0:23:38

181 1132 Jacob Gillham MJ 0:24:16 0:23:09

182 1148 Tracy Martin F40 Kip McGrath 0:24:17 0:23:48

183 1194 Ben Anderson M Team Edenderry PS 0:24:19 0:23:49

184 1456 Ben Johnston 0:24:26 0:23:45

185 4610 Taylor Scott 0:24:26 0:23:45

186 1455 Adrian Johnston 0:24:27 0:23:45

187 1151 Sahin Ucar MO 0:24:28 0:23:26

188 1495 Mya Cochrane St Therese Youth Club 0:24:28 0:24:10

189 1402 John Whitten M55 0:24:34 0:23:27

190 1203 Bradley Harshaw m Team Edenderry PS 0:24:36 0:24:23

191 1480 Andree McKinley 0:24:36 0:23:36

192 1205 Lauren Bell F Team Edenderry PS 0:24:37 0:24:21

193 1390 Matthew Buller MJ Team FIT 0:24:37 0:24:12

194 4635 Jake Houston 0:24:38 0:24:08

195 1108 Michael Mc Connon MJ 0:24:41 0:24:27

196 4637 Ethan Houston 0:24:41 0:24:12

197 4672 Danielle McCull FJ 0:24:41 0:23:31

198 1211 Molly McKeown F Team Edenderry PS 0:24:42 0:24:25

199 1170 Zara Moore F Team Edenderry PS 0:24:43 0:24:26

200 1174 Nicole Larmour F Team Edenderry PS 0:24:43 0:24:24

201 4674 Lottie Williamson FJ 0:24:44 0:24:21

202 4581 Molly Wilson 0:24:46 0:24:31

203 1245 Nigel Boardman m Team Scarva PS 0:24:47 0:24:20

204 4727 Katie Topley FJ 0:24:47 0:24:15

205 4728 Lori Armstrong FJ 0:24:47 0:24:16

206 4733 Sarah McCandless FJ 0:24:47 0:23:36

207 4585 Derek Faulkner 0:24:51 0:24:00

208 4673 Emma McElderry FJ 0:24:51 0:23:42

209 1011 Catherine Cowan FJ 0:24:53 0:24:38

210 1182 Amy McKeown F Team Edenderry PS 0:24:53 0:24:39

211 1009 Sarah Cowan FJ 0:24:54 0:24:39

212 4582 Anna Wilson 0:24:55 0:24:40

213 1164 Joel Maxwell MJ 0:24:57 0:24:35

214 4737 Rebekah Shortt FJ 0:24:59 0:24:34

215 4504 Abbie Cochrane St Therese Youth Club 0:25:06 0:24:49

216 1114 Douglas Cook M50 Kip McGrath 0:25:08 0:24:47

217 1023 Carolyn Grossmann FJ 0:25:09 0:24:48

218 1115 Ronan Cook MJ Kip McGrath 0:25:09 0:24:46

219 4760 Bronia Burnett F35 Kernan running club 0:25:13 0:24:50

220 1278 Cooper Simpson m Team Scarva PS 0:25:15 0:24:47

221 4690 John Gorman M35 0:25:16 0:24:21

222 4645 Luke McGerrigan 0:25:19 0:24:28

223 1279 Vanessa Simpson m Team Scarva PS 0:25:20 0:24:52

224 4711 Jessica McClatchey FJ 0:25:22 0:24:23

225 1073 Toby Magill MJ 0:25:28 0:24:51

226 4745 Ellie McManus FJ 0:25:28 0:25:12

227 1097 Rachel Hodgen FJ 0:25:29 0:25:14

228 4578 Joy Mawson 0:25:31 0:25:15

229 4738 Diane Wright F40 0:25:33 0:25:08

230 1001 Mairead Battersby F50 Roxy’s Runners 0:25:34 0:25:09

231 1401 Mary Mallon F50 0:25:34 0:25:09

232 1475 Paul Og McAvoy 0:25:36 0:25:21

233 1428 Emma Harper 0:25:37 0:24:39

234 1136 Zara Nummy FJ 0:25:38 0:25:13

235 1215 Grace Mooney F Team Edenderry PS 0:25:38 0:25:26

236 1422 Joanne Eakin 0:25:38 0:24:41

237 1429 Jo Eakin 0:25:38 0:24:41

238 1486 Megan Devlin St Therese Youth Club 0:25:38 0:25:26

239 4736 Penny Wright FJ 0:25:38 0:25:12

240 1244 Jasmine Bell f Team Scarva PS 0:25:41 0:25:09

241 1497 Shea Malone St Therese Youth Club 0:25:41 0:24:49

242 1487 Oran Devlin St Therese Youth Club 0:25:42 0:24:50

243 4515 Ryan Evans 0:25:42 0:25:07

244 1243 Mark Bell m Team Scarva PS 0:25:43 0:25:11

245 4514 Chloe Evans 0:25:44 0:25:07

246 1099 Jarlath McGinley MJ 0:25:46 0:25:33

247 4579 Lauren McRoberts 0:25:50 0:25:15

248 4583 Rachel Coleman 0:25:50 0:25:15

249 4732 Kate Mooney FJ 0:25:50 0:25:07

250 1284 Presley Walker m Team Scarva PS 0:25:51 0:25:39

251 1280 Kendall Walker f Team Scarva PS 0:25:53 0:25:22

252 1163 Andrew Maxwell M40 0:25:56 0:25:32

253 4534 Jane Clarke Kernan running club 0:26:00 0:25:36

254 4696 Joanne Weir F40 0:26:00 0:25:37

255 4565 Ellie McGrath 0:26:02 0:25:43

256 4566 Lee McGrath 0:26:02 0:25:43

257 1283 David Walker m Team Scarva PS 0:26:03 0:25:24

258 4552 Raymond Pollock 0:26:03 0:25:19

259 4553 Rachel Pollock 0:26:03 0:25:19

260 1100 Joanne Jackson F35 0:26:05 0:25:14

261 1075 Emma Cunningham FJ 0:26:06 0:25:22

262 1368 Whitney Rutherford FJ 0:26:06 0:25:40

263 4684 Fergus McSherry MJ 0:26:07 0:25:32

264 1310 Emma Kirkwood FJ 0:26:08 0:25:45

265 1339 Caitlyn Colgan FJ 0:26:08 0:25:43

266 1362 Keli Haslem F40 0:26:08 0:25:43

267 1366 Pamela Ferguson F45 0:26:08 0:25:43

268 1380 Catherine McCorry F45 0:26:09 0:25:30

269 1107 Lee Mc Connon MJ 0:26:11 0:24:57

270 4591 Conor Quinn 0:26:11 0:25:58

271 1006 Fynn Niblock MJ 0:26:12 0:25:12

272 1054 Marilyn McGinley F40 0:26:13 0:26:00

273 4569 Martin Foy 0:26:13 0:25:56

274 4570 Lana Foy 0:26:13 0:25:56

275 4717 Sean Devlin M50 0:26:14 0:25:55

276 1057 Max Kirkland MJ 0:26:17 0:25:38

277 1477 Lucy Buchanan 0:26:18 0:25:25

278 1478 Roslyn Brown 0:26:18 0:25:25

279 4751 Victoria Talbot F45 0:26:18 0:25:56

280 1287 Josh Wallace Plews Team Scarva PS 0:26:29 0:26:14

281 1306 Kerrie Patterson F40 0:26:29 0:25:25

282 4689 Elizabeth Irvine FO 0:26:29 0:25:33

283 4691 Heather Brown FO 0:26:29 0:25:34

284 1286 Zac Wallace Plews Team Scarva PS 0:26:30 0:26:14

285 1349 Daniel Compston MJ 0:26:31 0:25:26

286 1091 Lucy Miskelly FJ 0:26:33 0:25:42

287 1311 Joshua Kirkwood MJ 0:26:35 0:26:11

288 4773 Mark Miskelly M40 0:26:36 0:25:44

289 1307 Carol Newman F55 Kernan Running Club 0:26:37 0:26:16

290 1469 Lucy Gilmore 0:26:39 0:26:15

291 1470 Louise MacKin 0:26:39 0:25:24

292 1263 Kodey Martin F Team Scarva PS 0:26:42 0:26:08

293 1213 Alyssa Harshaw F Team Edenderry PS 0:26:44 0:26:32

294 1246 Rhys Brown m Team Scarva PS 0:26:45 0:26:30

295 1308 Catherine Kirkwood F45 0:26:46 0:26:21

296 4540 Lorna McKinney Kip McGrath 0:26:52 0:26:03

297 4584 Ella McCormick 0:26:52 0:25:48

298 1400 Mary Wright FO Team FIT 0:26:53 0:26:25

299 4598 Jenny Downey 0:26:56 0:26:01

300 1104 Charlene Topping FO 0:26:57 0:26:02

301 1094 Sue Small F35 0:26:58 0:26:01

302 4596 Matthew McKay 0:26:58 0:26:04

303 1095 Ollie Small MJ 0:26:59 0:26:02

304 1056 Sharon Kirkland F35 0:27:00 0:26:21

305 1397 Callum Morgan FJ Bridge IPS 0:27:00 0:26:12

306 4756 Corin Widdis FJ 0:27:00 0:26:05

307 1398 Diane Morgan F35 Bridge IPS 0:27:01 0:26:11

308 4633 Aoife Casey 0:27:01 0:26:05

309 4630 Jonathan Leathem Team Edenderry PS 0:27:02 0:26:36

310 4755 Michelle Devine FO 0:27:02 0:26:34

311 1144 Emily Waddell FJ Team FIT 0:27:04 0:26:31

312 1388 Ellen Buller FJ Team FIT 0:27:05 0:26:32

313 4685 Daniel Fairbairn MJ 0:27:07 0:26:34

314 4686 Michael Fairbairn M35 0:27:08 0:26:35

315 4718 Aoife McGrath FJ 0:27:08 0:26:56

316 4643 Rebecca McGerrigan 0:27:11 0:26:19

317 4644 Adam McGerrigan 0:27:12 0:26:20

318 1137 Ethan Henry MJ 0:27:13 0:26:41

319 4509 Lauren Tucker Banbridge AC 0:27:18 0:26:43

320 1251 Emma Bryson f Team Scarva PS 0:27:19 0:27:02

321 1288 Freya Whitten f Team Scarva PS 0:27:19 0:27:02

322 4726 Sara Topley FJ 0:27:22 0:26:42

323 4716 Rebekah Adair FJ 0:27:23 0:26:43

324 1226 Rio Pinion M Team Edenderry PS 0:27:28 0:26:59

325 1183 Ellie Campbell F Team Edenderry PS 0:27:29 0:27:12

326 1367 Erwin Ferguson MJ 0:27:29 0:27:03

327 1230 Emily Reid F Team Edenderry PS 0:27:33 0:27:20

328 4731 Beth McCullough FJ 0:27:34 0:26:24

329 1282 Michelle Walker f Team Scarva PS 0:27:35 0:26:56

330 1162 Eva Simpson FJ 0:27:38 0:27:16

331 4665 Gregory Kelly M35 0:27:40 0:26:32

332 4666 Carter Kelly MJ 0:27:40 0:26:35

333 1159 Hilary Simpson FO 0:27:41 0:27:19

334 1483 Eoan Malone St Therese Youth Club 0:27:41 0:27:27

335 4542 Cameron Dunlop 0:27:46 0:27:28

336 4527 Josephine McClelland 0:27:48 0:27:25

337 1338 Erin Colgan FJ 0:27:52 0:27:24

338 4532 Janet Rowland Kernan running club 0:27:53 0:27:31

339 4753 Jack Moore MJ 0:27:53 0:27:29

340 1109 Abbie Wylie FJ 0:27:54 0:27:30

341 1141 Emma O’Neill FJ Banbridge AC 0:27:56 0:27:07

342 1317 Megan McPolin FJ 0:27:56 0:27:06

343 1345 Linda Mc Adam F55 Banbridge AC 0:27:56 0:26:38

344 1319 Hannah Kennedy FJ 0:27:57 0:27:07

345 1433 Chloe Casey 0:27:58 0:27:02

346 4663 Georgia Goodman FJ 0:27:59 0:27:04

347 1291 Dom Kearns m Banbridge AC 0:28:00 0:27:29

348 1292 Amy Kearns f 0:28:00 0:27:31

349 1432 Joanne Casey 0:28:00 0:27:04

350 1196 Louis Harrison M Team Edenderry PS 0:28:03 0:27:33

351 1228 Abbie McCormick F Team Edenderry PS 0:28:03 0:27:49

352 1201 Denver Goldbey M Team Edenderry PS 0:28:04 0:27:38

353 1412 Audrey Turley Bridge IPS 0:28:04 0:27:22

354 1389 Adele Buller FJ Team FIT 0:28:05 0:27:33

355 1305 Charlie Patterson MJ 0:28:06 0:27:00

356 1413 Rose Turley Bridge IPS 0:28:06 0:27:24

357 1155 Martina Dale FO Bridge IPS 0:28:07 0:27:46

358 1156 Lily-Ella Dale FJ Bridge IPS 0:28:07 0:27:46

359 1347 Noah Compston MJ 0:28:07 0:27:02

360 4701 Gordon Johnston M35 0:28:07 0:27:07

361 4702 James Henning MJ 0:28:07 0:27:08

362 1260 Hannah Jordan f Team Scarva PS 0:28:08 0:27:37

363 4700 Harry Johnston MJ 0:28:08 0:27:08

364 1303 Martin Patterson M40 0:28:10 0:27:03

365 4560 Lara Hughes 0:28:11 0:26:56

366 1304 Harry Patterson MJ 0:28:14 0:27:07

367 4703 Abbie Henning FJ 0:28:15 0:27:15

368 4789 Laura Henning FO 0:28:15 0:27:16

369 1252 Melanie Gordon f Team Scarva PS 0:28:16 0:27:43

370 1110 Paula Wylie F40 0:28:21 0:27:57

371 4641 Katie Stronge 0:28:23 0:28:00

372 4697 Lucy Allen FJ 0:28:24 0:28:01

373 1041 Cathy McBurney F50 Roy’S Runners 0:28:29 0:28:08

374 1177 Grace Lochrie F Team Edenderry PS 0:28:31 0:28:13

375 1178 Kattie Orr F Team Edenderry PS 0:28:31 0:28:12

376 1234 Amiee McAvoy F Team Edenderry PS 0:28:31 0:28:15

377 4510 Megan Tucker Banbridge AC 0:28:32 0:28:18

378 1167 Eimear Simpson FJ Childs play afterschool 0:28:36 0:28:23

379 1113 Luke Wheeler MJ 0:28:41 0:27:43

380 1499 Fiona Norby St Therese Youth Club 0:28:41 0:35:42

381 1193 Bracken Toman M Team Edenderry PS 0:28:42 0:28:24

382 1043 Eimear Conway FJ 0:28:43 0:27:27

383 1298 Katie McBride FJ 0:28:43 0:28:26

384 1038 Tiernan Patterson-Mcknight MJ 0:28:50 0:27:43

385 1039 Gary Patterson MO 0:28:50 0:27:43

386 1365 Tanya Haslem FJ 0:28:50 0:28:29

387 1037 Heather McKnight FJ 0:28:51 0:27:44

388 4634 Martin Casey 0:28:51 0:27:58

389 1059 Emma McMurray FJ 0:28:54 0:28:40

390 4506 Maria Skartsolias St Therese Youth Club 0:28:59 0:28:59

391 1080 Clive Coffey M50 Physio Co 0:29:00 0:28:42

392 4609 Dara Coffey Physio & Co. 0:29:00 0:28:41

393 1082 Freya Coffey FJ Ballydown Primary School 0:29:01 0:28:42

394 1096 Chloe Hodgen FJ 0:29:01 0:28:25

395 1212 Molly Thompson F Team Edenderry PS 0:29:02 0:28:48

396 1229 Anna Mehaffey F Team Edenderry PS 0:29:02 0:28:48

397 1165 Rebecca Maxwell FJ 0:29:03 0:28:26

398 1232 Molly Stewart F Team Edenderry PS 0:29:03 0:28:50

399 1496 Blanaid Conlon St Therese Youth Club 0:29:03 0:28:43

400 1309 Lara Kirkwood FJ 0:29:04 0:28:38

401 4780 Conor Burns MJ 0:29:04 0:28:24

402 1158 Jennifer Benton FJ 0:29:05 0:28:39

403 4777 Marco Wilson MJ 0:29:05 0:28:26

404 1484 Liliemae Donnell St Therese Youth Club 0:29:08 0:28:50

405 4723 Pauline Miller FO 0:29:08 0:27:55

406 4752 Maria Millar FO 0:29:08 0:27:55

407 1157 Sarah Benton F45 North Down AC 0:29:09 0:28:40

408 4710 Kathleen McClelland F35 0:29:12 0:28:11

409 4682 Jackie Kerr F35 0:29:13 0:28:20

410 4681 Elaine Alderdice F50 0:29:15 0:28:23

411 1112 Lisa Wheeler F40 0:29:17 0:28:19

412 1083 Jenny Leslie F45 0:29:21 0:28:20

413 4646 Katie Leslie FJ 0:29:21 0:28:20

414 4531 Susan McGrath Kernan running club 0:29:25 0:28:59

415 4535 Carol Herbert Kernan running club 0:29:25 0:29:01

416 1169 Rebecca Craig F Team Edenderry PS 0:29:27 0:29:13

417 1176 Emily McDowell F Team Edenderry PS 0:29:27 0:29:12

418 4758 Briony Widdis F40 0:29:30 0:28:43

419 4759 Darwin Widdis MJ 0:29:30 0:28:43

420 1017 Claire Ucar F35 0:29:36 0:28:34

421 1077 Tiernan Conlon MJ Team FIT 0:29:42 0:29:05

422 1493 Maks Hope St Therese Youth Club 0:29:46 0:29:32

423 4664 Grace Hunter FJ 0:29:46 0:29:03

424 4518 Bonnie McKenzie 0:29:49 0:29:31

425 1129 Lydia McComb FJ 0:29:51 0:28:40

426 1460 Ellie Todd 0:29:51 0:28:39

427 1016 Sam Leslie MJ 0:29:52 0:28:48

428 4502 Emer Smyth St Therese Youth Club 0:29:52 0:29:00

429 4647 Brian Leslie M40 0:29:52 0:28:48

430 1133 Eva Gillham FJ 0:29:53 0:28:46

431 1131 Hazel Gillham F40 0:29:55 0:28:49

432 1079 Gwen Thompson F40 0:29:58 0:29:08

433 1134 Denise Nummy F35 0:29:58 0:29:04

434 4507 Nikolas Skartsolias St Therese Youth Club 0:29:59 0:29:48

435 1127 Linda Hussey F45 Team G&L 0:30:00 0:29:16

436 1463 James McAleenan 0:30:00 0:29:21

437 1481 Declan Carr 0:30:01 0:29:04

438 1482 Joel Carr 0:30:01 0:29:00

439 4513 Carla Evans 0:30:01 0:29:24

440 1026 Jay McDonald MJ Slieve Gullion Runners 0:30:03 0:29:00

441 1090 Majella McAnearney F40 Roxys Runners 0:30:04 0:29:27

442 1462 Mary McAleenan 0:30:04 0:29:25

443 4683 Immaculata Mutale FO 0:30:05 0:29:28

444 1052 Chloe Burns FJ Team FIT 0:30:06 0:29:27

445 1010 Katie Thompson FJ 0:30:07 0:29:29

446 1012 Linzi Pearson F40 0:30:08 0:29:30

447 1227 Isabella Cromie F Team Edenderry PS 0:30:08 0:29:54

448 1231 Megan Maginess F Team Edenderry PS 0:30:08 0:29:54

449 4519 Isabelle McKenzie 0:30:08 0:30:08

450 1003 Gary Niblock M40 0:30:09 0:29:05

451 1272 Grace Rankin f Team Scarva PS 0:30:10 0:29:29

452 1005 Ross Niblock MJ 0:30:11 0:29:07

453 1019 Abi McKinstry FJ FIT Banbridge 0:30:11 0:29:08

454 1105 Joann Clydesdale F40 0:30:11 0:28:59

455 4767 Eve Megaw FJ 0:30:12 0:28:59

456 4768 Simon Megaw M40 0:30:13 0:29:00

457 4567 Cara Williamson 0:30:14 0:29:10

458 1341 Caolan McAleavey MJ 0:30:18 0:29:10

459 4660 Nicola Bryson F40 0:30:21 0:29:08

460 4694 Jane White F40 0:30:21 0:29:08

461 1051 Lyn Burns F40 Team FIT 0:30:22 0:29:43

462 1149 Claire McKeown F40 0:30:22 0:29:40

463 1150 Evie McKeown FJ 0:30:22 0:29:41

464 1259 Beth Jordan f Team Scarva PS 0:30:22 0:29:51

465 1324 Erin Hillis FJ 0:30:22 0:29:32

466 1384 Holly McKibbin FJ 0:30:22 0:29:32

467 1271 Nicole Richardson f Team Scarva PS 0:30:23 0:29:42

468 4680 Darragh Lynch MJ 0:30:25 0:29:24

469 4589 Joanne Stewart 0:30:27 0:30:00

470 4679 Sandra Lynch F40 0:30:27 0:29:27

471 4590 Emma Stewart 0:30:28 0:30:00

472 1406 Shelley Crawford FJ 0:30:30 0:29:49

473 1248 Stephen Gass m Team Scarva PS 0:30:31 0:29:29

474 1405 Kathryn Crawford F35 0:30:31 0:29:49

475 1407 Tara Crawford FJ 0:30:31 0:29:49

476 1274 Melanie Rankin f Team Scarva PS 0:30:32 0:29:43

477 1273 Zach Rankin m Team Scarva PS 0:30:33 0:29:45

478 1237 Suzanne Kyle F Team Edenderry PS 0:30:34 0:30:17

479 1238 Heather Bicker F Team Edenderry PS 0:30:34 0:30:18

480 1247 Caden Gass m Team Scarva PS 0:30:34 0:29:31

481 1448 Lisa McMullan Team FIT 0:30:36 0:30:00

482 1449 Zara McMullan Team FIT 0:30:36 0:30:00

483 4626 Megan Bleakney 0:30:36 0:29:57

484 4722 Emma McAtamney FJ 0:30:37 0:29:53

485 4547 Rachel Allenby Banbridge AC 0:30:38 0:30:25

486 1020 Ben McKinstry MJ FIT Banbridge 0:30:42 0:29:37

487 4650 Mia McKee FJ Kip McGrath 0:30:42 0:29:47

488 4648 Danielle McKee F35 Kip McGrath 0:30:46 0:29:53

489 1004 Elaine Niblock F40 0:30:48 0:29:44

490 1018 Christine McKinstry FO FIT Banbridge 0:30:48 0:29:43

491 1076 Elaine Conlon F35 Team FIT 0:30:51 0:30:12

492 1022 Irene Grossmann F40 0:30:52 0:29:38

493 4774 Nathaniel Gault M35 0:30:52 0:29:49

494 4775 Ava McGrath FJ 0:30:52 0:29:49

495 1024 Alex Grossmann MJ 0:30:53 0:29:39

496 4577 Jane Mawson 0:30:54 0:30:38

497 1334 Gillian Gillespie F45 0:30:55 0:29:39

498 4580 Miles Mawson 0:30:56 0:30:40

499 4653 Ben Close MJ 0:30:58 0:30:08

500 1240 Linda Thompson f Team Edenderry PS 0:30:59 0:30:29

501 4649 Katie McKee FJ Kip McGrath 0:30:59 0:30:08

502 4776 Emily McPartin FJ 0:30:59 0:29:43

503 4651 Martin Close M40 0:31:03 0:30:16

504 4652 Amy Close FJ 0:31:03 0:30:14

505 1084 James Scullion MJ 0:31:08 0:30:04

506 1122 Abigail Wallis FJ 0:31:08 0:30:24

507 4693 Dean McKnight MJ 0:31:08 0:30:48

508 1140 Lucy O’Neill FJ Banbridge AC 0:31:11 0:30:57

509 1142 Melanie Waddell F35 Team FIT 0:31:13 0:30:40

510 1325 Erica Wilson FO 0:31:14 0:30:24

511 1326 Kaden Wilson MJ 0:31:14 0:30:20

512 1358 Tiarna Mussen Team G&L 0:31:15 0:30:31

513 1377 Ciara McCorry FJ 0:31:15 0:30:30

514 1391 Elaine Buller F40 Team FIT 0:31:15 0:30:41

515 4671 Joshua Galway MJ 0:31:15 0:30:24

516 1121 Charlotte Wallis FJ 0:31:16 0:30:33

517 1216 Lucy Friar F Team Edenderry PS 0:31:17 0:31:02

518 4724 Brigid Phelan F35 0:31:17 0:30:06

519 1120 Lesley Wallis F40 0:31:21 0:30:39

520 1224 Cara Purdy F Team Edenderry PS 0:31:27 0:31:12

521 1064 Jenna Ferguson FJ 0:31:28 0:30:29

522 4627 Chloe McCreedy 0:31:29 0:30:50

523 1471 Helen Doyle 0:31:31 0:30:14

524 4526 Noelene Burns 0:31:31 0:30:15

525 4625 Olivia McAleavey 0:31:36 0:30:57

526 1221 Edie McCusker F Team Edenderry PS 0:31:39 0:31:26

527 1214 Christina Maginnis F Team Edenderry PS 0:31:40 0:31:28

528 1081 Ruairi Coffey MJ Ballydown Primary School 0:31:41 0:31:21

529 1222 Ziva Myles F Team Edenderry PS 0:31:41 0:31:22

530 4766 Liam Coffey MO 0:31:41 0:31:21

531 1351 Oliver Wilson MJ 0:31:42 0:30:51

532 1062 Maura Toner FO 0:31:44 0:30:24

533 1152 Joseph McTaggart MJ 0:31:45 0:30:26

534 4786 Gordon Richardson MO 0:31:45 0:30:34

535 1443 Cara Sinnamon Team FIT 0:31:47 0:31:11

536 4784 Cameron Richardson MJ 0:31:47 0:30:35

537 4785 Ellie Richardson FJ 0:31:47 0:30:35

538 4781 Luke Irvine MJ 0:31:49 0:31:27

539 1314 Trudi Thom FJ RNIB VOLUNTEERS 0:31:51 0:30:50

540 1442 Nicki Sinnamon Team FIT 0:31:55 0:31:19

541 1118 Mark Corkery M35 0:31:57 0:31:00

542 1119 Joseph Corkery MJ 0:31:57 0:31:00

543 1025 Jim McDonald MJ Slieve Gullion Runners 0:31:58 0:30:56

544 1312 Beverly Thom F35 RNIB VOLUNTEERS 0:31:59 0:30:58

545 1315 Lewis Thom MJ RNIB VOLUNTEERS 0:31:59 0:30:57

546 4762 Zak MJ 0:32:00 0:31:24

547 1498 Cora Malone St Therese Youth Club 0:32:02 0:31:46

548 1434 Danielle McKee Kip McGrath 0:32:03 0:31:28

549 4503 Ciarrai Simpson St Therese Youth Club 0:32:04 0:31:47

550 4501 Orlaith Smyth St Therese Youth Club 0:32:07 0:31:55

551 4505 Megan Conway St Therese Youth Club 0:32:07 0:31:54

552 4574 Sam MacAuley 0:32:09 0:31:23

553 1111 Michaela Jacobson FO 0:32:10 0:31:30

554 1476 Rose McGivern 0:32:11 0:32:00

555 1055 Leah Kirkland FJ 0:32:12 0:31:33

556 4536 Neil McKinney Kip McGrath 0:32:15 0:31:41

557 4539 Mya McKinney Kip McGrath 0:32:15 0:31:39

558 1321 Sarah Magill F35 0:32:16 0:31:36

559 4572 Maya MacAuley 0:32:17 0:31:30

560 4573 Diane MacAuley 0:32:17 0:31:31

561 4613 David Furphy Team G&L 0:32:20 0:31:18

562 4614 James Furphy Team G&L 0:32:20 0:31:21

563 1078 Heather Beggs F40 0:32:31 0:31:25

564 1123 Caroline Morris F40 0:32:31 0:31:25

565 4516 Dougal McKenzie 0:32:37 0:31:24

566 4520 Mark McKenzie 0:32:37 0:31:24

567 1297 Maddie McDowell FJ 0:32:40 0:32:19

568 4707 Harvey McBride MJ 0:32:46 0:31:32

569 4708 Johnny McBride M40 0:32:46 0:31:31

570 4709 Jennifer McBride F35 0:32:46 0:31:32

571 4559 Una Hughes 0:32:47 0:31:31

572 1295 Lindsey McDowell FO 0:32:48 0:32:28

573 4698 Alexandra Cochrane FJ 0:32:49 0:31:55

574 4558 Matthew Hughes 0:32:50 0:31:34

575 1085 John Eakins M45 0:32:54 0:32:19

576 4545 Helen Lennon Roxy’s Runners 0:32:54 0:31:55

577 1047 Helen Ferguson F35 Banbridge Badminton Club 0:32:56 0:31:40

578 1088 Harry Eakins MJ 0:32:59 0:32:26

579 1270 Stephanie Richardson f Team Scarva PS 0:33:03 0:32:26

580 1028 Lucy Lennon FJ 0:33:04 0:31:55

581 1029 Karen Lennon F40 0:33:04 0:31:55

582 1130 Martha McComb FJ 0:33:04 0:31:54

583 1128 Keith McComb M35 0:33:05 0:31:54

584 1013 Patricia McKay F50 Roxy’s Runners 0:33:10 0:32:29

585 1060 Noreen Toner FO 0:33:12 0:31:52

586 1061 Cassie McTaggart FJ 0:33:13 0:31:50

587 4778 Victoria Morrison FO 0:33:20 0:32:42

588 4606 Ellie Walker 0:33:21 0:32:38

589 4607 Jayne Walker 0:33:21 0:32:38

590 4779 Alana Graham FO 0:33:21 0:32:42

591 1032 Sophia Sloan FJ 0:33:24 0:32:51

592 1220 Kristina Stronge F Team Edenderry PS 0:33:36 0:33:18

593 1235 Ann Baird F Team Edenderry PS 0:33:38 0:33:10

594 1236 Karen Lyons F Team Edenderry PS 0:33:38 0:33:10

595 4601 Olivia Doonan 0:33:38 0:32:26

596 4600 Steven Doonan 0:33:39 0:32:28

597 1382 Anita Toman FO Team G&L 0:33:40 0:32:55

598 1383 Ethan Mulholland MJ Team G&L 0:33:40 0:32:54

599 4602 Kate Doonan 0:33:42 0:32:31

600 1385 Orla McKay FJ 0:33:44 0:32:47

601 1033 Irene Ding FJ 0:33:51 0:33:18

602 1426 Jack Gibson Team FIT 0:33:52 0:33:05

603 1424 Mandy Gibson Team FIT 0:33:55 0:33:08

604 1427 Penny Gibson Team FIT 0:33:57 0:33:06

605 4788 Anita Cameron FO 0:33:57 0:33:27

606 1268 Jayden Moffett f Team Scarva PS 0:33:59 0:33:30

607 1258 Alex Hughes f Team Scarva PS 0:34:00 0:33:31

608 4543 Elizabeth Dunlop 0:34:03 0:33:41

609 1335 Christine Trueman F35 Team G&L 0:34:15 0:33:31

610 1381 Helen Fegan FO 0:34:15 0:33:30

611 1327 Jessica Wilson FJ 0:34:25 0:33:35

612 1355 Clara Lewis Team G&L 0:34:26 0:33:29

613 4787 Kerry Dalzell FO 0:34:27 0:33:54

614 4588 Olivia Stewart 0:34:30 0:34:05

615 4632 Olga Casey 0:34:38 0:33:40

616 4695 Chamize Adair FJ 0:34:38 0:33:42

617 4729 Sam Phun M45 0:34:42 0:33:56

618 4656 Zara Corbett FJ 0:34:49 0:34:12

619 1370 Caitlin Barry-Clegg FJ 0:34:50 0:33:36

620 1093 Margaret Devlin F55 Team FIT 0:34:52 0:34:20

621 1409 Kate Peel Roxys Runners 0:34:52 0:33:53

622 4546 Jeanie Donnelly Roxy’s Runners 0:34:52 0:33:54

623 1348 Janine Compston F35 0:34:54 0:33:49

624 4521 Richard Parton 0:34:58 0:33:56

625 4522 Maggie Parton 0:34:58 0:33:56

626 4523 Eilidh Parton 0:34:58 0:33:56

627 4524 Lynda Parton 0:35:01 0:33:59

628 4628 Jesse Grimley Team Edenderry PS 0:35:03 0:34:48

629 1360 Sean McMahon Team G&L 0:35:06 0:34:00

630 1086 Tara Eakins FJ 0:35:08 0:34:23

631 1353 Niamh Lewis Team G&L 0:35:08 0:34:24

632 4713 Brendan McMahon M45 0:35:08 0:34:04

633 4622 James 0:35:15 0:33:50

634 4621 Rachel 0:35:27 0:34:00

635 1342 Erin McAleavey FJ 0:35:43 0:34:33

636 4678 Caitlin McKiney FJ 0:35:50 0:35:14

637 4538 Lilia McKinney Kip McGrath 0:35:51 0:35:16

638 1044 Megan Conway FJ 0:35:53 0:34:37

639 4761 Helena Brown F55 0:36:02 0:35:19

640 1492 Faith Murtagh St Therese Youth Club 0:36:05 0:35:52

641 4624 Claire 0:36:09 0:34:44

642 4623 Hannah 0:36:12 0:34:50

643 1042 Siobhan Conway F50 0:36:17 0:34:58

644 1067 Tamara McKevitt F40 0:36:30 0:35:12

645 1068 Sarah McKevitt FJ 0:36:30 0:35:12

646 1261 Owen Johnston m Team Scarva PS 0:36:35 0:36:04

647 1185 Holly Allen F Team Edenderry PS 0:36:42 0:36:27

648 4597 Theresa McKay 0:36:51 0:35:55

649 4661 Sienna Goodman FJ 0:36:59 0:36:04

650 1430 Glynn Miskimmin 0:37:00 0:35:42

651 1431 Cara Boyd Miskimmin 0:37:00 0:35:42

652 1242 Nichola Patterson f Team Edenderry PS 0:37:08 0:36:39

653 1239 Verity McClintock F Team Edenderry PS 0:37:09 0:36:38

654 1241 Dawn Strain f Team Edenderry PS 0:37:09 0:36:39

655 4551 Alexander Roleston 0:37:15 0:36:20

656 4529 Junior McKinley 0:37:21 0:36:54

657 4548 Alice Roleston 0:37:27 0:36:33

658 4549 Tracey Roleston 0:37:27 0:36:33

659 4530 Sean Crawford-White 0:37:29 0:37:04

660 4550 Oliver Roleston 0:37:29 0:36:36

661 4512 Mia Belton 0:37:30 0:37:02

662 4528 Harriet Crawford-White 0:37:44 0:37:20

663 4537 Evie McKinney Kip McGrath 0:37:55 0:37:40

664 4541 Lorna McKinney Kip McGrath 0:37:55 0:37:19

665 1285 Mia Walker f Team Scarva PS 0:38:10 0:37:19

666 4763 Patrick Porter MJ 0:38:11 0:36:57

667 4611 Michelle Furphy Team G&L 0:38:12 0:37:14

668 4764 Kerry Porter F45 0:38:12 0:36:57

669 1485 Ciara McGrath St Therese Youth Club 0:38:15 0:38:01

670 4615 Alice Furphy Team G&L 0:38:15 0:37:17

671 1346 Katie Toman MJ Team G&L 0:38:17 0:37:31

672 1030 Lisa Magee F35 0:38:20 0:37:35

673 1031 Heidi Olivia Magee FJ 0:38:22 0:37:36

674 1350 Jenna Wilson FO 0:38:30 0:37:38

675 4575 Alison Megaw 0:38:40 0:37:32

676 4576 Victoria Costello 0:38:41 0:37:33

677 1466 Samuel Bailie 0:38:52 0:37:56

678 1468 Ethan Bailie 0:38:52 0:37:56

679 1395 Rebecca Lane FJ 0:39:24 0:38:43

680 1396 Jennifer Lane F45 0:39:24 0:38:44

681 1472 Barrie Jordahn 0:39:49 0:39:07

682 1473 Libbie Jordan 0:39:49 0:39:07

683 4612 Jonathan Furphy Team G&L 0:39:55 0:38:50

684 1354 Oliver Lewis Team G&L 0:39:56 0:38:54

685 1352 Karen Lewis Team G&L 0:40:00 0:39:03

686 1453 Finlay Mathers Team FIT 0:40:01 0:38:41

687 1452 Anna Mathers Team FIT 0:40:08 0:38:51

688 1294 Callum Hanna MJ Team FIT 0:40:11 0:38:53

689 4670 Rebecca Galway FJ 0:40:35 0:39:24

690 4668 Sharon Galway F35 0:40:40 0:39:30

691 4669 Nick Tryner M35 0:40:40 0:39:31

692 4740 Liam Kirkpatrick MJ 0:40:54 0:39:39

693 4742 Robert Kirkpatrick M35 0:40:55 0:39:38

694 1265 Ellie - Rose Martin f Team Scarva PS 0:41:17 0:40:56

695 1264 Glenn Martin m Team Scarva PS 0:41:18 0:40:56

696 1359 Oisin McMahon Team G&L 0:41:23 0:41:23

697 1357 Elaine Mussen Team G&L 0:41:24 0:40:18

698 4744 Genevieve Lennon FJ 0:41:25 0:40:03

699 4747 Leah Lennon FJ 0:41:25 0:40:06

700 4748 Sarah Lennon F35 0:41:30 0:40:11

701 4557 David Anderson 0:41:31 0:41:31

702 4749 Conn Lennon MJ 0:41:31 0:40:08

703 4556 Micall Anderson 0:41:32 0:40:42

704 4571 Desmond McAneanyey 0:41:43 0:41:20

705 1254 Adam Hodgen m Team Scarva PS 0:42:12 0:41:41

706 1255 Sharon Hodgen f Team Scarva PS 0:42:12 0:41:41

707 1256 Sandra Huthchinson f Team Scarva PS 0:42:12 0:41:41

708 1436 Mia McKee Kip McGrath 0:42:16 0:41:40

709 1459 Aislin McGlone 0:42:48 0:41:29

710 1457 Laochra Hill 0:42:49 0:41:31

711 1458 Caoimhe Hill 0:43:21 0:42:03

712 4688 Selena Fairbairn FO 0:43:22 0:42:47

713 1437 Jane Rankin 0:43:23 0:42:34

714 1438 Evie Rankin 0:43:23 0:42:34

715 1089 Alice McAnearney F70 0:43:25 0:42:40

716 1293 Fiona Hanna FO Team FIT 0:43:55 0:42:31

717 1494 Emily Byrne St Therese Youth Club 0:44:01 0:43:50

718 1491 Kayla Mullan St Therese Youth Club 0:44:03 0:44:03

719 1219 Alana Stewart F Team Edenderry PS 0:44:23 0:44:09

720 1179 Katie Mulligan F Team Edenderry PS 0:44:24 0:44:10

721 4769 Jim Quail MO 0:44:24 0:43:43

722 4770 Eve Quail FJ 0:44:24 0:43:42

723 4739 Owen Kirkpatrik MJ 0:44:25 0:43:09

724 4741 Bernie Kirkpatrick F35 0:44:26 0:43:09

725 4771 James Quail MJ 0:44:26 0:43:44

726 1204 Julie Bell F Team Edenderry PS 0:44:27 0:44:27

727 4772 Milo Quail MJ 0:44:27 0:43:46

728 1034 Andrew Singer M50 0:44:51 0:43:35

729 1035 Tilly Singer FJ 0:44:51 0:43:34

730 4555 Faith Anderson 0:45:14 0:44:24

731 1467 Gemma Bailie 0:45:18 0:44:22

732 1446 Victoria Anderson Team FIT 0:45:19 0:44:27

733 1447 Evelyn Magowan Team FIT 0:45:19 0:44:29

734 1313 Wendy Elliott F45 RNIB VOLUNTEERS 0:46:10 0:46:10

735 1316 Ann Sterritt F35 RNIB VOLUNTEERS 0:46:10 0:45:02

736 1330 Laura Webb FO Team G&L 0:46:26 0:45:40

737 1331 Adam Webb MJ Team G&L 0:46:26 0:45:39

738 1332 Lucy Webb FJ Team G&L 0:46:26 0:45:40

739 1329 Colin Webb MO Team G&L 0:46:27 0:45:40

740 4714 Philomena Mussen F55 0:47:04 0:45:59

741 1356 Clare Sands Team G&L 0:47:06 0:46:02

742 4654 Julie Corbett F40 0:47:42 0:47:06

743 1015 Brian Leslie M40 0:49:02 0:55:30