10K results

1 Alan Richie M0 North Belfast Harriers 00:36:09

2 Brian Young MO 00:36:12

3 David Brady M45 00:36:18

4 Nigel Grier M50 Dromore AC 00:37:07

5 Connor McMullan M35 Annadale Striders 00:37:25

6 Mark Weir M40 00:37:54

7 Ciaran Smylie M35 Team Quails 00:38:08

8 Michael Le Velley M45 Annadale Striders 00:38:11

9 Gary Kennan M45 00:38:13

10 David Wailsht M40 00:38:36

11 Steven Liggett MO 00:38:43

12 106 - AN Other MO 00:40:17

13 Thomas Leitch M40 Orangegrove AC 00:40:17

14 David Blakely M0 00:40:24

15 Neil Heaney M0 St.Pats AC Newry 00:40:28

16 Scott Henderson MJ Banbridge AC 00:40:52

17 Heather Wilson FO 00:40:57

18 Peter Carr M40 00:41:08

19 Niall Faranharson M0 North Belfast Harriers 00:41:09

20 Andrew Acheson M35 00:41:11

21 Shelley Boyd F0 00:41:40

22 Alan Leurs M35 00:41:51

23 John Murphy M40 North Belfast Harriers 00:41:53

24 Michael McKeown M45 East Down AC 00:42:11

25 Paul Quinn MO 00:42:21

26 Andrew Bingham M0 00:42:28

27 John Tracey M35 00:42:29

28 Ciaran O’Hare M30 00:42:44

29 Jonathan Dawson M0 00:42:48

30 Ryan Landy MO 00:43:30

31 AN Other 00:43:30

32 Clive Coffey M45 Team Physio & Co 00:43:30

33 Anthony Sayers M45 Banbridge AC 00:43:50

34 Hugo Rodgers M45 00:43:53

35 Adrian Megaw MO 00:43:54

36 Aaron McMaster MO 00:43:55

37 Darren Hamilton M35 00:44:00

38 Chris Whitby M35 Team Rocket 00:44:03

39 James Clarke MO 00:44:09

40 Ryan Hamilto MO 00:44:11

41 Nigel Dobson M40 00:44:13

42 Niall Carson M35 00:44:26

43 Gareth McIlwaine M35 00:44:46

44 Timothy Carson M35 00:44:48

45 B. Shaw M 00:44:50

46 Joe Cooney M40 00:44:50

47 Ian Weir M0 00:44:53

48 Andrew Courtney MO 00:44:58

49 Darren Weir M40 00:44:59

50 Cathal McNiff M50 Banbridge AC 00:45:03

51 Mark McCullough MJ Banbridge AC 00:45:03

52 Dan McCready M0 00:45:20

53 John Porter M0 00:45:26

54 Donal McCoy M40 00:45:27

55 Ernest Hall M55 00:45:32

56 Brian Murphy M35 00:45:40

57 Jonathan Macauley MO 00:45:41

58 Michael Shields M35 00:45:48

59 Jeff Smyth M0 00:45:54

60 Ryan Rogan MO 00:45:57

61 Liam Coffey MJ Team Physio & Co 00:45:59

62 Colin McGrath MO Team FIT Banbridge 00:46:00

63 Evan Boyce M35 00:46:10

64 Philip Gray MO Team FIT Banbridge 00:46:13

65 Louise Lemon FO Orangegrove AC 00:46:16

66 James Hughes M40 00:46:17

67 Mark Saunderson MO 00:46:30

68 Jonathan Waddell M35 00:46:34

69 Graeme Carlisle M0 00:46:34

70 Kevin O’Neill MO 00:46:34

71 Andrew MacKenzie M35 Orangegrove AC 00:46:36

72 Natalie Boubanks F0 00:46:46

73 Graham Cunningham M45 00:47:01

74 Scott Nelson MO Team Mengal Taggers 00:47:03

75 Pierce McCrickard M40 Liatroim GAC 00:47:12

76 David McKevitt M40 00:47:16

77 Andy Gorringe MO 00:47:24

78 Michael Walsh M45 00:47:35

79 Derek Rantin M45 00:47:35

80 Colin Atkinson M45 00:47:36

81 Richard Holley M45 00:47:37

82 Aine McEeni F45 Dromore AC 00:47:39

83 Mark Hall M40 00:47:45

84 Roslyn Dobson F40 00:47:49

85 Mary Morrow F50 00:47:52

86 Rodney McBride MO 00:47:52

87 David McKeown M0 00:47:56

88 Peter Smith M45 00:48:10

89 Paul Leneghan M45 00:48:14

90 Ian Porter MO Team Annaclone and Magherally YFC 00:48:14

91 Stephen Dickson MO 00:48:17

92 William Gillespie MO 00:48:22

93 John Morrison M40 00:48:26

94 David Cromie MO 00:48:30

95 Sean Fay MO 00:48:31

96 Antoine Funes MO 00:48:39

97 Diarmuid Sands MO 00:48:42

98 Ciaran McGaffrey M40 00:48:46

99 Stuart Allister MO 00:48:55

100 Alan Ball MO 00:49:06

101 Josh Black MJ Banbridge AC 00:49:09

102 David Sleith M40 00:49:16

103 David Andrews MO Team Mengal Taggers 00:49:20

104 Alistair Douglas M0 00:49:28

105 Dechlan Haughian M45 00:49:29

106 Mark King M0 00:49:31

107 Elizabeth Watt F40 Orangegrove AC 00:49:36

108 Richard Hand M45 Dromore AC 00:49:37

109 Tony Riccardi MO 00:49:46

110 Neil Gamble MO 00:49:47

111 Lawrence Ruddock M0 00:49:53

112 Gary Courtney M50 00:50:01

113 Hazel Smyth FO Dumfries Harriers 00:50:01

114 M Mawson M35 00:50:13

115 Nichola Thompson F40 00:50:15

116 Stephan Grossmann M40 00:50:17

117 David Watterson M0 00:50:34

118 Brian O’Shaughnessy MO Team Mengal Taggers 00:50:38

119 Mark McConville M35 00:50:40

120 Ciaran Campbell MO 00:50:47

121 Shelley Savage F0 00:50:51

122 Derek Moorhead M45 00:50:52

123 Neil Noblet M35 00:50:58

124 Keith Hamilton M40 00:51:32

125 Kevin McNamara M50 00:51:35

126 Joe Betton M0 00:51:37

127 Nelson Shanks MO Team Annaclone and Magherally YFC 00:51:39

128 Paul Lyness M35 00:51:42

129 Ian Bates M50 Dromore AC 00:51:45

130 James Boyd M0 00:51:46

131 Brian Morrow M40 00:51:50

132 Stuart Murphy MO 00:52:03

133 Connell Jackson MO Team Shoefair 00:52:22

134 Natalie Chambers FO Newry City Runners AC 00:52:31

135 Gabriel Goodman M35 00:52:34

136 Mel Byrne M45 00:52:40

137 Josh Watson MJ 00:52:45

138 Ryan McCorry M0 00:52:45

139 Gary McKnight M 00:52:45

140 Maureen Oliver F55 00:52:59

141 Joshua Daley Team Windsor 00:53:02

142 Colm McMullan MO 00:53:02

143 Kate Troughton FO 00:53:20

144 Darnyn Young M35 00:53:29

145 Neill Bell M0 00:53:38

146 Frances Canavan F40 00:53:41

147 Trevor Woods M45 00:53:57

148 Richard Gray MO Team FIT Banbridge 00:54:12

149 Mary McCoy F35 00:54:13

150 Trevor Spiers M40 00:54:20

151 Robin Hanna MO Team FIT Banbridge 00:54:21

152 Rosemary Waddell F40 00:54:21

153 Peter Glass M35 00:54:22

154 Paul McGlue M0 00:54:22

155 Peter Rusk M35 00:54:24

156 Mark Dillon M0 00:54:24

157 Colume Arcy M0 Annaclone AC 00:54:25

158 Philip Wilson M35 00:54:30

159 Judith Boyd F40 00:54:32

160 Jason Harvey M40 00:54:38

161 Paul Anderson M40 00:54:42

162 Michael Hopkins M50 00:54:44

163 David Courtney MO 00:54:48

164 Rachel Macauley FO 00:54:49

165 Declan Donnelly M40 00:55:11

166 Bill Devlin M55 00:55:15

167 Thomas Fee M70 00:55:17

168 Kevin McKernan M40 00:55:20

169 Lynne Adair F35 00:55:27

170 Ivor Berry M40 00:55:33

171 Andrew Sullivan M40 00:55:34

172 Colin Walker MO 00:55:39

173 Geoff Kerr MO 00:56:18

174 Sam Hoey M45 00:56:20

175 Brendan McAnallen M35 00:56:21

176 Barry O’Donnell MO 00:56:24

177 Conor Mckeown M40 00:56:30

178 David Knox M50 00:56:32

179 Ruth Cousins F40 00:56:42

180 John Mathers MO 00:56:44

181 Lisa Malcomson FO Team FIT Banbridge 00:56:47

182 James McCully M45 Team FIT Banbridge 00:56:47

183 Geoff Whiteside M35 00:57:00

184 Martin Patterson M35 00:57:00

185 Rory Hamill MO 00:57:06

186 Jenna Henning F0 00:57:09

187 Alan Mcgowan M45 00:57:09

188 Christina Morrow F40 00:57:11

189 Richard Mahoney M50 00:57:11

190 Jonathan Stewart MO 00:57:13

191 Teresa Mallon 00:57:13

192 Liz Carson F45 00:57:13

193 Allen Ervine MO 00:57:14

194 Lisa Rice F0 00:57:18

195 Caroline Anderson FO 00:57:19

196 Stephen Anderson M40 00:57:19

197 John Glover M55 00:57:26

198 Mark Potts MO 00:57:26

199 Russell Bentley M45 00:57:54

200 Graham Sergeant M45 00:57:58

201 Colin Adamson MO 00:58:01

202 Annelize Bekker FO Dromore AC 00:58:02

203 Amanda Blakely FO 00:58:03

204 Darren Dorman M35 00:58:16

205 Nigel Murray M40 00:58:24

206 Alanna McMeekin FO Team FIT Banbridge 00:58:26

207 Paula McAnearney F0 00:58:35

208 Selina Lewis FO 00:58:37

209 Alistair Edgar MO 00:58:38

210 Graeme Peters M40 00:58:46

211 Gavin McComishey M0 00:58:48

212 Andrew Monteith M35 00:58:54

213 Johnny Breen M40 00:58:55

214 Ciara McCusker F0 00:58:56

215 Tanya Harris F35 00:59:00

216 Iain Dunbar MO 00:59:11

217 Mark Foster M35 00:59:19

218 Peter Bingham MJ 00:59:30

219 David Dodds MO 00:59:31

220 Mandie Wilson F Advance Dental 00:59:42

221 Chris Sands M0 Advance Dental 00:59:43

222 Catherine Scully F45 00:59:46

223 Rosemary McConnell FO 00:59:49

224 Leanne Abraham F35 Team FIT Banbridge 00:59:54

225 Cara Gibson F35 00:59:54

226 Ivan Baxter M70 N.I.CIVIL SERVICE 00:59:56

227 Katherine Lawrie FO Team Annaclone and Magherally YFC 01:00:06

228 Margaret Hamilton F40 01:00:08

229 Peter McKendry M0 01:00:23

230 Sandra Lynch F35 01:00:39

231 William McCahon M0 01:00:39

232 Tracey Mullett F0 01:00:39

233 Tom Symington M45 01:00:40

234 Michael o’Donaghe M35 01:00:43

235 Sarah Boyd F0 01:00:54

236 Jayne Walker FO 01:01:08

237 Paddy McEntee M35 01:01:08

238 Claire Geddis F35 01:01:09

239 Nigel McCoy MO 01:01:09

240 Amanda Clarke F55 01:01:09

241 Colette Young F45 01:01:11

242 Sinead McAvoy F0 01:01:14

243 Shane Lynch M35 01:01:15

244 Dean Smith M0 01:01:24

245 Gordon Glass M0 01:01:27

246 Caroline McClory FO 01:01:31

247 Edward McClory MO 01:01:31

248 Valerie Berry F35 01:02:07

249 Sara Rankin F0 01:02:10

250 Paul Greenfield M35 01:02:31

251 Kyle Bowman M35 01:02:32

252 Selena Mussen F0 01:02:43

253 Geoff Thompson MO Team Annaclone and Magherally YFC 01:02:51

254 Julie Tweedie Team FIT Banbridge 01:02:54

255 Jonathan Murphy MO 01:02:55

256 Ian Speers M0 01:03:03

257 Claire McCafferty F35 01:03:19

258 Emma Greer FO Team FIT Banbridge 01:03:21

259 Mary O’Donnell FO 01:03:29

260 Melanie Boyce F35 01:03:37

261 John Weir M40 01:03:41

262 Jane Rankin F35 Team FIT Banbridge 01:03:43

263 Kathy Wilson F35 Team FIT Banbridge 01:03:47

264 Mark McMurran M40 01:03:54

265 Lorna McKinney vet? 01:04:08

266 Ashleigh Mitchell F35 01:04:09

267 Paul O’Toole M35 01:04:21

268 John Nixon M45 01:04:47

269 Stephen Blakely MO 01:04:52

270 Desmond Brownlie M65 Lagan Valley AC 01:05:02

271 Rachael McConnell FO 01:05:05

272 Sarah Anderson FO Team Academy 01:05:09

273 Terri Sands F0 Advance Dental 01:05:10

274 Janet Cartmill FO Team FIT Banbridge 01:05:16

275 Judith White F35 01:05:23

276 Gareth Stewart MO 01:05:30

277 Leanne Frazer FO 01:05:32

278 Linda Spiers FO Murlough AC 01:05:36

279 Anne McAreavey F0 01:05:42

280 Cherith Agnes Frazer FO 01:05:42

281 Ruth Cromie FO 01:05:43

282 Catherine Hughes F40 01:05:44

283 Alison McCully FO Team FIT Banbridge 01:06:00

284 Megan Walker F0 01:06:09

285 Pauline O Malley FO 01:06:28

286 Amy Nesbitt FO 01:06:41

287 Sandra Hutchinson FO Team FIT Banbridge 01:07:05

288 Christine Henning FO Team Mengal Taggers 01:07:23

289 Chris Allen MO Team Mengal Taggers 01:07:23

290 Mark Haughey M35 01:07:26

291 Donna Manlon F45 01:07:41

292 Hannah Ewart FJ 01:07:47

293 Joanne Baird FO 01:07:57

294 Rachel Patterson FO Team FIT Banbridge 01:07:58

295 Paul Ferguson M45 Team FIT Banbridge 01:07:58

296 Dawn Ferguson F40 Team FIT Banbridge 01:07:58

297 Sean O’Hare M40 01:08:33

298 Flo McCallister F45 Team FIT Banbridge 01:08:42

299 Joan McCabe F45 01:08:42

300 Diane Walker F40 01:08:43

301 Gareth Bronte MO Team Mengal Taggers 01:09:03

302 Danielle Ferguson FO 01:09:20

303 Hannah Dunbar FO 01:09:20

304 Lisa Young F0 01:09:28

305 John Anderson M55 Team Academy 01:09:32

306 Majella Mc Cullagh F50 01:09:36

307 Connie McKay FO Team Rocket 01:09:40

308 Carolyn Scott FO 01:09:48

309 Ivan Burns M50 01:10:12

310 Rachel Honnague F35 01:10:56

311 Emma Doyle F0 01:11:09

312 Roseanne Simpson F35 01:11:10

313 Laura Livingston FO 01:11:10

314 Lisa Austin F35 01:11:11

315 K Adamson FO 01:11:51

316 Glenn McCallister M40 Team FIT Banbridge 01:11:54

317 Eric Annett M40 01:11:54

318 Tracey Lappin F35 Team FIT Banbridge 01:13:52

319 Barbara Fitzsimons FO 01:14:18

320 Neil McKinney 01:14:33

321 Reece Osborne MJ Team FIT Banbridge 01:14:53

322 Laura Burns FO 01:14:56

323 Niamh Quinn FO 01:14:57

324 Emma O’Neill FO 01:14:58

325 Julie Hampton FO Team Shoefair 01:15:31

326 Gayle Morris FO Team Shoefair 01:15:31

327 Irene McEvoy F55 Team Quails 01:16:07

328 Deborah McBride FO 01:17:09

329 Lorraine McNeill F45 01:18:16

330 Jenny Sayers F40 01:18:17

331 Ryan Brady MO Team Rocket 01:21:56

332 Leo McEvoy M55 Team Quails 01:21:59

333 Ella Brooker F45 01:22:01

334 Sarah Bennett FO Team Shoefair 01:22:54

335 Myrtle Watt 01:22:55

336 Catherine Bell FO Team Katriona 01:26:26

337 Clare McCullough F45 01:26:30

338 Sharon Connolly F50 01:26:30

339 Donna Benthey FO Team Katriona 01:26:31

340 Charmain Mehaffy F50 01:27:29

341 L McKinstry F55 01:27:29

342 Angela Tibby F35 01:27:58

343 Jennifer Rankin F35 Team Quails 01:28:46

344 Michelle Teggart F40 Team FIT Banbridge 01:29:26

345 Lisa Henning FO 01:29:26

346 Julia McAnespie FJ 01:29:27

347 Laura Megaw FJ 01:30:58

348 Kate Skonronska FO Team Quails 01:31:00

349 Clare Coburn FO Team FIT Banbridge 01:31:08

350 Lorraine Cargin F40 01:31:37

351 Gemma Cargin FJ 01:31:37

352 Danielle Mackin FO Team Katriona 01:31:43

353 Shaleen Temple FO Team Katriona 01:31:43

354 Susan Glenn F40 01:31:44

355 Katriona Monaghan FO Team Katriona 01:32:24

356 Teresa Gordon FO Team Katriona 01:32:25

357 Ruth Taylor FO Team Quails 01:33:23

358 Heather Steadman FO Team Quails 01:33:23

359 Lauren Bennett FO Team Shoefair 01:35:09

360 Jayne Crumley FO Team FIT Banbridge 01:35:31

361 Sandra Crumley FO Team FIT Banbridge 01:35:36

362 Helen MacAlley F50 01:36:02

363 Tara Jardine F50 01:36:02

364 Matthew Morrow MO 01:36:03

365 Dorothy McCauley F60 Team Quails 01:36:11

366 Ruth Maxwell F60 Team Quails 01:36:11

367 Carole Johnston Team Quails 01:36:11

368 Laura McKeown FO Team Quails 01:36:11

369 Anna McEvoy FO Team Quails 01:36:11

370 Angela McAleenan F45 01:36:23

371 Veronica Carlise F45 01:36:23

372 Catherine Kirkwood F50 Team Academy 01:36:54

373 P Fallis Fo 01:36:56

374 K Curran FO 01:37:17

375 Joan Smith F50 01:37:29

376 Sue Duke F50 01:37:29

377 Katie Smith F0 01:37:29

378 Judith Gill FO Team First Trust 01:38:41

379 Jane Donaghy F 01:38:41

380 Michael Donaghy M 01:38:41

381 Fane Doyl M45 01:39:21

382 Fiona Cook F40 01:39:21

383 Beverly Hamilton F45 01:39:21

384 Caroline Johnston F35 Team First Trust 01:39:21

385 Jillian Geddis F35 01:39:21

386 Mary Long F35 01:39:21

387 Angela Cowan F35 01:39:21

388 Anna Godfrey F 01:39:41

389 Kate Proctor F45 01:40:57

390 Helen Gallagher F40 01:40:57